Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Dragon 27 cm

Price History
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Hoodie Teddy Bear Dragon
• Features: convertible between teddy bear and dragon, machine washable at 30 °C
• Safety features: stainless steel “button in ear,” plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Dragon 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff 113284 Teddy bear dragon 27 green ST_113284
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear dragon is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 27 cm, the Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear dragon is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear dragon a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Steiff 113284 Teddy bear dragon 27cm green adorable YEAR OF THE DRAGON
Steiff 113284 Teddy bear dragon 27cm green adorable YEAR OF THE DRAGON, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£59.90
£63.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 113284 Teddy bear dragon 27 green
Steiff113284Teddybeardragon27green Description...
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hoodie Teddy Bear Dragon
Features: convertible between teddy bear and dragon, machine washable at 30 °C
Safety features: stainless steel “button in ear,” plastic eyes
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Dragon 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel