StarTech.com USB3AU2MLS

Price History
• USB 3.0 cable with a length of 2 m
• Left-angled connector for a more natural fit
• Flexible device placement without cable issues
• Full charging power for USB 3.0 Micro B devices
• Connection possible over a distance of 2 m
• Connection to devices without removing the protective case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3AU2MLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STARTECH - 2m Slim USB 3.0 to 270� Left Angled Micro USB 3.0 Lead USB3AU2MLS
STARTECH - 2m Slim USB 3.0 to 270� Left Angled Micro USB 3.0 Lead, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.43 / Unit
StarTech.com Slim Micro-USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro USB - 2m (6ft) USB3AU2MLS
Position your USB 3.0 Micro devices with less clutter andaccording to your configuration needs, with a thin, more flexiblecable This slim, sturdy...
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
USB3AU2MLS Startech 2M Slim Usb 3.0 To 270ï¾° Left Angled Micro Usb Lead
USB3AU2MLS Startech 2M Slim Usb 3.0 To 270ï¾° Left Angled Micro Usb Lead, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 cable with a length of 2 m
Left-angled connector for a more natural fit
Flexible device placement without cable issues
Full charging power for USB 3.0 Micro B devices
Connection possible over a distance of 2 m
Connection to devices without removing the protective case

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3AU2MLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£22.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-3M
£22.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM6B
£22.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-E130
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PXTEUC192M
£22.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVI
£22.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CQ3101S
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip USB-C 4-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 (128964)
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
camdentools
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.43 / Unit
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel