StarTech.com USB2TYPEN1M

Price History
• USB 2.0 to Barrel Connector Type N Cable
• USB (power only) to 5.5 x 2.5 mm DC Plug
• Length: 1 m
• Shielded Technology
• Molded Strain Relief
• Connector: 4-pin USB Type A (power only) male
• Plug (other end): 5.5 mm DC Plug (ID: 2.5 mm)
• Designed for: P/N: HDBOOST
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2TYPEN1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 1m USB to Type N Barrel 5V DC Cable, 5.5mm (USB2TYPEN1M) B009JXJITS
Charge your 5V DC devices from your computer through a USB port USV to 5v DC Power Cable USB to 55mm USB to DC Plug USB to Type N Barrel 5V DC Power Cable
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB to 5.5mm Power Cable - Type N Barrel - 1m
Tired of having to carry around a separate wall adapter in order to power or charge your 5V devices, such as certain external hard drives, streaming...
prodImage
£7.35
Shipping: Free
USB2TYPEN1M Startech USB to Type N Barrel 5V DC Power Cable USB A to 5.5mm DC 1m
USB2TYPEN1M Startech USB to Type N Barrel 5V DC Power Cable USB A to 5.5mm DC 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 2.0 to Barrel Connector Type N Cable
USB (power only) to 5.5 x 2.5 mm DC Plug
Length: 1 m
Shielded Technology
Molded Strain Relief
Connector: 4-pin USB Type A (power only) male
Plug (other end): 5.5 mm DC Plug (ID: 2.5 mm)
Designed for: P/N: HDBOOST

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2TYPEN1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£4.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£3.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£4.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.35
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel