StarTech.com USB2HAB50CM

Price History
• Length: 0.5 m
• Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Short cable length for maximum mobility
• Easy storage in laptop bags
• USB version: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 0.5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
Connect USB 2.0 peripherals to your computer The USB2HAB50CM 0.5-meter USB A-to-B cable features one USB ''A''male connector and...
prodImage
£4.17
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB2HAB50CM 0.5 m USB 2.0 A to B Cable, M/M
StarTech.com USB2HAB50CM 0.5 m USB 2.0 A to B Cable, M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 0.5m USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M USB2HAB50CM
Connect USB 2.0 peripherals to your computerThe USB2HAB50CM 0.5-meter USB A-to-B cable features one USB 'A' male connector and one USB 'B' male connector. providing a high quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals such as USB printers. scanners or external USB hard drives.Constructed of only top quality materials and expertly designed for durability. this USB 2.0 A-B cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Length: 0.5 m
Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Short cable length for maximum mobility
Easy storage in laptop bags
USB version: 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£4.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£4.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£4.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£3.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£4.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel