StarTech.com PXT101UK3M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £9.75to £11.666 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Flexible 3 m power cable with BS 1363 and IEC 60320 C13 connectors
• Suitable for workstations/home offices
• Protection class: 250 V at 10 A
• Three-core cable made of 100% copper wire
• Compatible with UK sockets and most desktop computers, monitors, printers, etc.
• Lifetime technical support included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PXT101UK3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 9.9 ft / 3 m, Black PXT101UK3M
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 9.9 ft / 3 m, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech .com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 13A 250V, Blac... PXT101UK3M
.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 13A 250V, Blac..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable. 18AWG. BS 1363 to C13. PXT101UK3M
10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable. 18AWG. BS 1363 to C13 CordThe PXT101UK3M UK Computer Power Cord. features one BS 1363 plug and one C13 connector. making it a suitable replacement for worn-out or missing PC power cords.Designed for durability and dependability. this 3-Pin Mains Power Lead is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech.Com 10Ft (3M) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 13A 250V, PXT101UK3M
Startech.Com 10Ft (3M) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 13A 250V,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 10A 250V, PXT101UK3M
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 10A 250V,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£11.06
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 10A 250V PXT101UK3M
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) UK Computer Power Cable, 18AWG, BS 1363 to C13, 10A 250V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible 3 m power cable with BS 1363 and IEC 60320 C13 connectors
Suitable for workstations/home offices
Protection class: 250 V at 10 A
Three-core cable made of 100% copper wire
Compatible with UK sockets and most desktop computers, monitors, printers, etc.
Lifetime technical support included

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PXT101UK3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£9.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
muhammil-868
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
ronkstalion
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel