StarTech.com GC46MF

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £3.995 offersManufacturer: StarTech.comPrice History
• PS/2 Mouse-to-USB Adapter
• PS/2 socket and USB (Type A) plug
• Replacement adapter for mice with PS/2-USB converter
• Use without converter recommended with USB-PS/2 keyboard and mouse adapter
• Connections: 1x USB Type-A (4-pin) male, 1x PS/2 (6-pin, Mini-DIN) socket
Show all product details
Best Prices
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£6.57
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ StarTech.com GC46MF Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter F/M, Use with PS/2 and ‎GC46MF
StarTech.com GC46MF Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter F/M, Use with PS/2 and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com GC46MF Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter F/M, Use with PS/2 and USB Capable Mouse Only
Umożliwia korzystanie z myszy PS/2 w komputerze, który jest wyposażony tylko w porty USB. Łatwy w użyciu i instalacji. Z dożywotnią gwarancją StarTech.com, Permite el uso de un mouse PS/2 en un equipo que tiene solamente puertos USB, Fácil de usar y de instalar, Respaldado por la garantía de por vida de StarTech. com
prodImage
£6.57
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com GC46MF Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F/M 2019477
Plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB port 1 - USB Type-A (4 pin) USB 2. 0 Male 1 - PS/2 (6 pin, Mini-DIN) Female
prodImage
£6.66
£7.15
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
StarTech.com Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F/M GC46MF
Plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB portThe GC46MF PS/2 Mouse-to-USB Adapter features a PS/2 female connector on one end and a USB (type A) Male connector on the other. allowing you to plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB port.Please Note: This product is designed as a replacement adapter for mice that originally shipped with a PS/2 to USB converter. If your product did not ship with a converter. we suggest trying StarTech.com''s USB to PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter(USBPS2PC) instead.The StarTech.com Advantage- Allows the use of a PS/2 mouse with a computer that has only USB ports- Easy to use and install- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£6.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com GC46MF Replacement PS/2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F/M V930280
Plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB port 1 - USB Type-A (4 pin) USB 2. 0 Male 1 - PS/2 (6 pin, Mini-DIN) Female
prodImage
£7.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PS/2 Mouse-to-USB Adapter
PS/2 socket and USB (Type A) plug
Replacement adapter for mice with PS/2-USB converter
Use without converter recommended with USB-PS/2 keyboard and mouse adapter
Connections: 1x USB Type-A (4-pin) male, 1x PS/2 (6-pin, Mini-DIN) socket

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com GC46MF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MUY1MFF
£3.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£3.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£6.57
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£6.66
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£6.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel