StarTech.com CMBRUSH1U

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £50.35to £62.045 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1 RU rack panel with brush for cable routing
• Cable management panel with brush strip
• Suitable for horizontal cable routing
• Easy installation in a 1 RU rack
• Ideal for cable organization
• Compatible with various devices
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 1 RU
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com CMBRUSH1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech 1U High-Density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel Sturdy Steel Horizon CMBRUSH1U
Startech 1U High-Density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel Sturdy Steel Horizon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U High-density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel Sturdy Steel Hor CMBRUSH1U
StarTech.com 1U High-density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel Sturdy Steel Hor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U Brush Strip Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel CMBRUSH1U
The CMBRUSH1U Brush Strip Cable Management Panel mounts to astandard 19 2 or 4-post rack to organize cables while keeping dustand dirt out of the...
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMBRUSH1U Startech 1U Brush Strip Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel
CMBRUSH1U Startech 1U Brush Strip Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1U High-density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel - Sturdy Steel H CMBRUSH1U
StarTech.com 1U High-density Brush Strip Cable Management Panel - Sturdy Steel H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1 RU rack panel with brush for cable routing
Cable management panel with brush strip
Suitable for horizontal cable routing
Easy installation in a 1 RU rack
Ideal for cable organization
Compatible with various devices
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 1 RU

Price History

1M
StarTech.com CMBRUSH1U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 3 m
£50.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink EHS62 (1308120)
£50.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
RSHTech 10-Port (RSH-A10)
£40.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC5M
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corinex Ethernet Wall Mount
£49.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter (MJ1L2ZM/A)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel