StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
from £53.77to £55.492 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C Video Adapter with 4-in-1 Function
• Supports VGA, DVI, HDMI, and mDP Displays
• Compatible with Various Laptop and Tablet Models
• Easy Plug-and-Play Setup Without Drivers
• Suitable for Windows, macOS, Linux, and Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort or DVI - USB Type C Monitor Adapter to HDMI 1.4 or mDP 1.2 (4K) - VGA or DVI (1080p) - Space Gray Aluminum (CDPVDHDMDPSG) 288-0335
4-IN-1 MULTIPORT USB-C VIDEO ADAPTER: USB-C DP Alt Mode to any one of HDMI 1.4 (4K 30Hz & 7.1ch audio), mDP 1.2 (4K 60Hz & 2ch audio), VGA or DVI (1080p), HDCP 2.2/1.4, Thunderbolt 3 compatible TOUGH & PORTABLE: Durable aluminum Space Gray enclosure with a magnetically-secured hideaway cable wrap for on-the-go users in the office, at home, boardrooms, and classrooms COMPATIBILITY: USB-C display adapter for Dell XPS/Precision/Latitude, Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon/Extreme, Surface Laptop 3/Surface Book 3, TB3 MacBook Pro/Air, HP EliteBook/Spectre/ZBook, Chromebooks TESTED & VERIFIED: USB Type-C adapter tested @ 4K mini DisplayPort (60Hz)/HDMI (30Hz) or 1080p VGA/DVI with TV, monitor & projector brands like Dell, Asus, Acer, LG, Samsung, Sharp, Sony, Epson EASY TO USE: Supporting a driverless plug-and-play setup, this adapter is fully compatible with multiple OS platforms: Windows / macOS / Linux / Chrome OS
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C Multiport Video Adapter with HDMI, VGA, Mini DisplayPort or DVI - USB Type C Monitor Adapter to HDMI 1.4 or mDP 1.2 (4K) - VGA or DVI (1080p) - Space Gray Aluminum (CDPVDHDMDPSG) 288-0335
4-IN-1 MULTIPORT USB-C VIDEO ADAPTER: USB-C DP Alt Mode to any one of HDMI 1.4 (4K 30Hz & 7.1ch audio), mDP 1.2 (4K 60Hz & 2ch audio), VGA or DVI (1080p), HDCP 2.2/1.4, Thunderbolt 3 compatible TOUGH & PORTABLE: Durable aluminum Space Gray enclosure with a magnetically-secured hideaway cable wrap for on-the-go users in the office, at home, boardrooms, and classrooms COMPATIBILITY: USB-C display adapter for Dell XPS/Precision/Latitude, Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon/Extreme, Surface Laptop 3/Surface Book 3, TB3 MacBook Pro/Air, HP EliteBook/Spectre/ZBook, Chromebooks TESTED & VERIFIED: USB Type-C adapter tested @ 4K mini DisplayPort (60Hz)/HDMI (30Hz) or 1080p VGA/DVI with TV, monitor & projector brands like Dell, Asus, Acer, LG, Samsung, Sharp, Sony, Epson EASY TO USE: Supporting a driverless plug-and-play setup, this adapter is fully compatible with multiple OS platforms: Windows / macOS / Linux / Chrome OS
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C Video Adapter with 4-in-1 Function
Supports VGA, DVI, HDMI, and mDP Displays
Compatible with Various Laptop and Tablet Models
Easy Plug-and-Play Setup Without Drivers
Suitable for Windows, macOS, Linux, and Chrome OS

Price History

1M
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.82
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com US1GC303APD
£53.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTUGN
£54.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£49.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington UH1400P Docking Station (K33820WW)
£55.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dicota D31729
£51.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
MemoryC
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel