Stanley SXWTD-PC528

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £79.99to £173.798 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Foldable transport trolley for loading tasks
• Quick-fold system for easy handling
• Maximum load capacity of 300 kg
• Space-saving storage in garages or under furniture
• Quiet-running wheels and profiled rubber mat to secure the cargo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-PC528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® SXWTD - STTPC528 SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck
STANLEY® SXWTD - STTPC528 SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Stanley Trucks SXWT-PC528 SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck STTPC528
Stanley Trucks SXWT-PC528 SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck STTPC528, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
STANLEY SXWTDPC528 300 kg Steel Platform Truck Yellow
STANLEY SXWTD-PC528 300 kg Steel Platform Truck - Yellow Steel Wheeled platform truck folds and opens in seconds. Compact design for easy storage...
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STTPC528 Trucks SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck
Stanley STTPC528 Trucks SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� Trucks STANLEY Trucks SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck STTPC528
STANLEY Trucks SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck STTPC528
Stanley SXWT-PC528 Platform Truck, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Platform & Wagon Trucks
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Steel Platform Truck, 300kg - PC528
Steel Platform Truck, 300kg - PC528, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£160.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley RT52443 Steel Platform Truck 300kg PC528
RT52443 Steel Platform Truck 300kg PC528, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Carts & Trucks > Drum Trucks & Sack Trucks
prodImage
£173.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable transport trolley for loading tasks
Quick-fold system for easy handling
Maximum load capacity of 300 kg
Space-saving storage in garages or under furniture
Quiet-running wheels and profiled rubber mat to secure the cargo

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-PC528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9WHMIC1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Electronic stethoscope (3531)
£78.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FXWT-706
£73.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
£88.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tools_outlet
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel