Stanley SXWTD-FT516

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley SXWTD-FT516
from £36.12to £69.594 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Foldable hand truck
• Max. load capacity: 60 kg
• Quick-fold system, elastic lashing strap
• Space-saving storage
• Dimensions: 40 x 41 x 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-FT516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FT516 Folding Hand Truck SXWT-FT516-PDQ
Stanley FT516 Folding Hand Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
Stanley STTFT516 Trucks SXWT-FT516 Folding Hand Truck
Stanley STTFT516 Trucks SXWT-FT516 Folding Hand Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY� Trucks FT516 Folding Hand Truck SXWT-FT516 PDQ
FT516 Folding Hand Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Tool & Equipment Trolleys
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley SXWT-FT516-PDQ FT516 Folding Hand Truck
Stanley SXWT-FT516-PDQ FT516 Folding Hand Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable hand truck
Max. load capacity: 60 kg
Quick-fold system, elastic lashing strap
Space-saving storage
Dimensions: 40 x 41 x 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SXWTD-FT516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-70749
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
£34.98
Compare Prices
38 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
£42.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£42.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£33.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel