Stanley STST1-80113

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £36.99to £72.1719 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool and assembly bag
• Reinforced with rivets and double-stitched seams
• 5 large pockets, hammer holder, and additional small insert pockets
• Dimensions: Width 26 cm, Length 145 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, Professional Tool Belt, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, with Integrated Hammer Loop for Easy Reach When Working, STST1-80113 B06XCL45K8
HIGH-GRADE LEATHER: Made from genuine high-quality suede leather for durability and comfort. 5 POCKETS: 5 main pockets plus 2 holder compartments for smaller hand tools such as screwdrivers or pliers, ensuring maximum organisation whilst working. INTEGRAL STEEL HAMMER LOOP: Features an integrated hammer loop, made from steel, to store hammers safely whilst you work. EASY TOOL ACCESS: Strong, open pockets and holders for convenient access to tools at all times. ADJUSTABLE: Sturdy adjustable belt and buckle. BUILT TO LAST: Rivet reinforced in stress points and double-stitched for extra strength. TRUSTED BY THE TRADES: For over 175 years, STANLEY tools have been the choice for professionals who demand reliability and precision in every task. Choose STANLEY for a job done right, every time., Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Buffalo Dark Tan Leather Hand Tool Apron With Twin Buckle Belt, 180113 STST180113
STANLEY Buffalo Dark Tan Leather Hand Tool Apron With Twin Buckle Belt, 180113, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY STST1-80113 LEATHER TOOL APRON BELT MULTI POCKET STORAGE NEW NEXT DAY STST180113
STANLEY STST1-80113 LEATHER TOOL APRON BELT MULTI POCKET STORAGE NEW NEXT DAY, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, Hammer Loop, STST1-80113 & Tylon 8m/26ft Pocket Tape Yellow/Black, 0-30-656 B0D3PSYV3T
Tool belt with multiple pockets and holders for quick access. Integrated hammer hook, convenient access to the hammer and tools. Metal buckle for greater durability. Made with buffalo leather that makes it flexible and durable. Tylon TM Blade coating gives greater durability / wear resistance than lacquer Matt finish blade reduces glare/reflection for easy reading 3-rivet tru-zero hook, reduces risk of breakage Tylon blade coating gives durability and wear resistance than lacquer
prodImage
£47.25
£51.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Hand Tools Stst1-80113 Leather Tool Apron
The Stanley Tools Leather Tool Apron has multiple pockets and holders for quick access on the job. The middle pocket is ideal for holding pocket...
prodImage
£60.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA180113 Leather Tool Apron Pouch Multiple Pockets Nail Hammer 1-80-113
Stanley STA180113 Leather Tool Apron Pouch Multiple Pockets Nail Hammer 1-80-113, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Leather Tool Apron STST1-80113
Stanley Leather Tool Apron, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
STANLEY STST1 80113 LEATHER MULTI POCKET TOOL BELT APRON + 20OZ CLAW HAMMER
STANLEY STST1 80113 LEATHER MULTI POCKET TOOL BELT APRON + 20OZ CLAW HAMMER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA180113 Leather Tool Apron Pouch Multiple Pockets STST180113
Stanley STA180113 Leather Tool Apron Pouch Multiple Pockets, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA180113 Hand Tools STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron STST180113
Stanley STA180113 Hand Tools STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, Hammer Loop, STST1-80113 & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g B0BLBZCVMS
Product 1: Made from professional high grade buffalo leather Product 1: Double stitched for added strength Product 1: Highly durable reinforced with rivets on stress points Product 1: Multiple pockets and holders for quick access on the job Product 2: Claw hammer is perfect for hammering and removal of nails Product 2: Strong fiberglass shaft provides additional strength and durability Product 2: Added protection and durability within key vulnerable area of shaft from when hammer is accidentally overstriked from target area Product 2: Bi-material grip with gripping ribs for improved comfort and anti slip grip, Weight: 1.0 pounds
prodImage
£48.78
£53.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, Multi-Pockets Storage Organiser, Hammer Loop, STST1-80113 & Dual Colour Quick Square 175mm (7in) B09C23S3FJ
Product 1: Made from professional high grade buffalo leather Product 1: Double stitched for added strength Product 1: Highly durable reinforced with rivets on stress points Product 1: Multiple pockets and holders for quick access on the job Product 2: ABS Construction Product 2: All Markings Are Resistant To Wear And Abrasion Product 2: Bi Colour Product 2: Model number: STHT46010
prodImage
£48.99
£53.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Hand Tools STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron STST180113
Stanley Hand Tools STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Leather Tool Apron Heavy Duty Carpenter Work Belt Multi Pocket 80113 STST1-80113
Stanley Leather Tool Apron Heavy Duty Carpenter Work Belt Multi Pocket 80113, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Leather Tool Apron Heavy Duty Carpenter Work Belt Multi Pocket 80113 STST1-80113
Stanley Leather Tool Apron Heavy Duty Carpenter Work Belt Multi Pocket 80113, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Leather Pouch Tool Apron STST180113
Stanley Leather Pouch Tool Apron, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY LEATHER TOOL APRON STST1-80113 STA180113
STANLEY LEATHER TOOL APRON STST1-80113, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.76 / Unit
Stanley STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron
Stanley STST1-80113 Leather Tool Apron, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, 5 Pocket Work Waist Organiser with STST180113
STANLEY Leather Tool Belt Pouch Apron, 5 Pocket Work Waist Organiser with, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool and assembly bag
Reinforced with rivets and double-stitched seams
5 large pockets, hammer holder, and additional small insert pockets
Dimensions: Width 26 cm, Length 145 cm, Height 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
£34.98
Compare Prices
39 offers
Chamberlain 747REV
£34.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 808
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Angle stop for guide rail (196664-7)
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Insertion flap 794
£33.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
£40.65
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
snickers-direct
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel