Stanley FMST1-80146

Price History
• Stanley FMST1-80146 Fatmax Quick Access Carrier
• Large opening compartment for fast access to tools
• Lockable side panels for secure transport
• Self-standing with water-repellent base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-80146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Quick Access Premium Tote Bag B076MS2W11
FatMax Quick Access Premium Tote Bag Model number: FMST1-80146 Colour: Black / Yellow, Weight: 3.29 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Quick Access Premium Tote Bag STA180146
The Stanley FatMax® Quick Access Premium Tote Bag has a large, open compartment for quick access to tools. With 2 separate zipper compartments...
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Quick Access Premium Tote Bag FMST1-80146
Stanley FatMax® Quick Access Premium Tote Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Quick Access Premium Tote Bag FMST1-80146
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Quick Access Premium Tote Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley FMST1-80146 Fatmax Quick Access Carrier
Large opening compartment for fast access to tools
Lockable side panels for secure transport
Self-standing with water-repellent base

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-80146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
But still the best I like the way the wings open out to show all your tools
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
But still the best I like the way the wings open out to show all your tools
What’s not to like
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2021
|
Absolute value for money, I debated DeWalt vs Stanley but Stanley came out tops based on design and cost, well done
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/10/2021
|
Absolute value for money, I debated DeWalt vs Stanley but Stanley came out tops based on design and cost, well done
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/08/2021
|
As I am starting a carpentry course, my teacher told me to buy a tote bag like this one. When I saw the pictures of this product and the reviews I decided to buy. it came one day before the agreement and it is very good. If some...View More one wants to buy something similar....BUY THIS ONE.. thanksView Less
With reviews from

Stanley FMST1-80146 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
26
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sunday 8-519
£68.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support STE300
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£72.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£62.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£62.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch DSZ4920
£76.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel