Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Right-Handed)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
from £5.34to £13.2929 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Mechanical pencil for right-handers
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Non-slip grip zone for secure hold
• Includes color-matched sharpener
• Suitable for writing beginners from 6 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil Right Handed Sharpener New
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil Right Handed Sharpener New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£5.34
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener B00T7ULYC2
The retractable graphite pencil with its cushioned tip and non-slip ergonomic grip zone encourages children to hold the pencil with the recommended tripod grip. Get the innovative, ergonomic design specially developed for children who are just starting to write. The STABILO EASYergo 3.15 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. Also approved by the National Handwriting Association. The pencil comes with an ergonomic sharpener. The refillable, extra thick HB leads are sturdy and break-resistant.
prodImage
£8.54
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener SNL-KID67345-STABILO-PenclRHPink-46870-5
prodImage
£8.64
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener SNL_UK_UF-4B7V-HPGI
prodImage
£8.68
£13.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Green/Dark Green with Sharpener SNL-KID67343-STABILO-MPnc-Gre-B-46879-5
prodImage
£8.89
£13.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil Right-Handed Light/Dark Green Sharpener
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil Right-Handed Light/Dark Green Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.89 / Unit
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Blue/Dark Blue with Sharpener
The STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil is expertly crafted to support children who are just beginning their writing journey. Specially designed for right-handed users, this pencil features an innovative, non-slip ergonomic grip that encourages the recommended dynamic tripod grip—helping young writers develop healthy, effective handwriting habits from the start. The pencil boasts a retractable, cushioned tip fitted with a robust 3.15 mm HB graphite lead that is sturdy and break-resistant, making it ideal for heavy-handed learners.Praised by teachers, occupational therapists, and special needs experts, and approved by the National Handwriting Association, the EASYergo 3.15 is as trusted as it is practical. Its uniquely molded trio grip zone provides comfort and control, reducing hand fatigue and promoting correct posture. This pack includes an ergonomic sharpener designed specifically for the extra-thick leads, ensuring effortless and safe sharpening.Made from durable materials—graphite, high-quality plastic, soft rubber for a supportive grip zone, and metal for the mechanical parts—this pencil is both refillable and built to last. Compact and lightweight (W 9.00 x D 1.00 x H 9.50 cm, 0.028 kg), it’s perfect for school bags or pencil cases. Please supervise young children and avoid chewing the pencil or lead. Discover comfort, endurance, and support with the STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil—because every child deserves the best start on their writing adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Green/Dark Green with Sharpener SNL-KID67343-STABILO-MPnc-Gre-B-46879-5
prodImage
£8.88
£13.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Blue/Dark Blue with Sharpener B00T7UM1ME
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Orange/Red with Sharpener SNL_UK_SX-N41J-FV0O
prodImage
£9.14
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener SNL-KID67345-STABILO-PenclRHPink-46870-5
prodImage
£9.21
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener SNL_UK_UF-4B7V-HPGI
prodImage
£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Handwriting Pencil EASYergo 3.15 - Right Handed - Light Blue/Dark Blue
The retractable graphite pencil with its cushioned tip and non-slip ergonomic grip zone encourages children to hold the pencil with the recommended tripod grip. Get the innovative, ergonomic design specially developed for children who are just starting to write. The STABILO EASYergo 3.15 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists, special needs experts and approved by the National Handwriting Association. The refillable, extra thick HB leads are sturdy and break-resistant.
prodImage
£9.39
£13.89
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Right Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-handed - Orange B-46876
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-handed - Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-handed - Green 4006381468794
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Right-handed - Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
STABILO EASYergo Beginners Pencil with Extra Thick Lead + Sharpener R & L Handed
STABILO EASYergo Beginners Pencil with Extra Thick Lead + Sharpener R & L Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo Beginners Pencil with Extra Thick Lead + Sharpener R & L Handed
STABILO EASYergo Beginners Pencil with Extra Thick Lead + Sharpener R & L Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical pencil for right-handers
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Non-slip grip zone for secure hold
Includes color-matched sharpener
Suitable for writing beginners from 6 years old

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8280
£6.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.29
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
BIC 829733 colored pencil
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£5.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.54
Shipping: £4.49
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£8.68
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel