Stabila Type 80 U 40 cm (18795)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £16.49to £37.1911 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive materials
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
• Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 40 cm (18795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 40cm 18795
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£16.49
£19.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U40 Box Section Levels B0120YO6RG
80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40Cm STB80U40
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40Cm STB80U40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 40cm STB80U40
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.10 / Unit
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm STB80U40
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm STB80U40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm STB80U40
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18795 40cm STB80U40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 80U40
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 40cm
Stabila 18795 80U Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive materials
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 1.0 mm/m
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 40 cm (18795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.47
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £3.50
nn4-online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel