Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
from £219.99to £306.9514 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Protractor
• Display
• Accuracy: +/- 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder,Black,80cm TBKSTBTECH80
Electronic angle finder for quickly determining and transferring interior and exterior angles in the range from 0° – 270°. Digital display with large digits and lighting that can be activated and dimmed. Vials which can be read easily, even when the arm is folded in REF function: allows a reference angle to be accepted, saved and then transferred to other components. HOLD function: saves the measured value – for accurate measurements and quick transferring even in hard-to-see places, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder,Black,80cm
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder,Black,80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder 80cm Ruler Protractor Gauge 19018
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder 80cm Ruler Protractor Gauge 19018, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Rulers
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder80cm This Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder has thefollowing...
prodImage
£244.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Tech 700 DA 800mm Digital Electronic Angle Finder Spirit Level,19018
Stabila Tech 700 DA 800mm Digital Electronic Angle Finder Spirit Level,19018, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm 19018
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£249.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Angle Finder Tech 700 DA 0-270 Degrees
Stabila Digital Angle Finder Tech 700 DA 0-270 Degrees, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm STBTECH80
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£255.35
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm STBTECH80
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm STBTECH80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£268.68
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm 19018
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 700 Da Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80Cm STBTECH80
Stabila Tech 700 Da Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80Cm STBTECH80, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£280.72
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm
Stabila 19018 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£304.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 32" / 800mm 19018
Stabila Tech 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 32" / 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Protractor
Display
Accuracy:+/- 0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel