SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 15 cm

Manufacturer: SQlab
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 15 cm
from £113.99to £125.993 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Gravel saddle
• Material: Glass fibre reinforced polyamide compound, Kevlar cover
• Active technology: yes
• Dimensions: Length approx. 275 mm, Width 12-16 cm, Weight 229-254 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQLabs 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 15cm S-Tube Gravel Bicycle Saddle SQLAB-2759
SQLabs 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 15cm S-Tube Gravel Bicycle Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Sqlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 Gravel & Cyclocross Bicycle Saddle 15cm Black 4062695004417
All-rounder for road and terrain. The new Gravel bicycle saddle from SQlab. This saddle model combines the advantages of the well-known 611 (MTB) and 612 (Road). Fitted shape for maximum off-road leg clearance and plus padding for maximum comfort and cushioning in rough terrain. Kevlar reinforced rear Back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology 2.1. Perfect fit and available in 5 different saddle widths (12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 cm).
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 Saddle (15cm Width) - Max Comfort (Gravel Bike) 2759
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 Saddle (15cm Width) - Max Comfort (Gravel Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravel saddle
Material: Glass fibre reinforced polyamide compound, Kevlar cover
Active technology: yes
Dimensions: Length approx. 275 mm, Width 12-16 cm, Weight 229-254 g

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Flyer
£126.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel