SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 14 cm

Manufacturer: SQlab
from £144.04to £222.422 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Road and MTB saddle
• Ergowave saddle shape for support, performance, and relief
• More space in the perineal area thanks to a central cutout and a lowered nose
• Lightweight starting at 147 g in 12 cm width
• Available in widths of 12, 13, 14, and 15 cm, supporting rider weights up to 90 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon, 14 cm Saddle, Adults Unisex, Black B01N7F3PD8
Application area: road & btt race Weight: 154 g Material: carbon rails (oval 7 x 9, 6 mm), C84, superlight foam Maximum load: 90 kg Length: 275mm
prodImage
£144.04
Shipping: Free
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon, 14 cm Saddle, Adults Unisex, Black 1855
Features Application area: road & btt race Weight: 154 g Material: carbon rails (oval 7 x 9, 6 mm), C84, superlight foam Maximum load: 90...
prodImage
£222.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road and MTB saddle
Ergowave saddle shape for support, performance, and relief
More space in the perineal area thanks to a central cutout and a lowered nose
Lightweight starting at 147 g in 12 cm width
Available in widths of 12, 13, 14, and 15 cm, supporting rider weights up to 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices
SQlab 7OX M
£20.22
SQlab 7OX MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer Aged
£144.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer
£126.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£144.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel