SOTO Thermo Lite (SOD-522)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Thermo Lite (SOD-522)
from £34.95to £42.997 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Cookware set
• Set Consisting of: Pot, grab tongs, lid, stuff sack
• Volume: 0.75 L
• Material: Aluminum, Titanium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Thermo Lite (SOD-522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Outdoors SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - Lightweight Backpacking camping Cookwear.
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - Lightweight Backpacking camping Cookwear., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermolite Grey - Sturdy Robust Aluminium Pot, 750 ml, Size 750 ml - Colour Grey 4953571195223
Sturdy, robust aluminium pot, 750 ml Unisex 750 ml Mountaineering and trekking / camping
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750m Hard Anodized Aluminium Pot with Lid and Cozy SOD-522
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750m Hard Anodized Aluminium Pot with Lid and Cozy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soto Thermolite Pot 750ml SOD-522
Soto Thermolite Pot 750ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Soto Thermolite Camping Pot Set SOD-522
Soto Thermolite Camping Pot Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750m Hard Anodized Aluminium Pot c/w Lid and Lifter SOD-522
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750m Hard Anodized Aluminium Pot c/w Lid and Lifter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£40.55
£43.24
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750ml Lightweight Camping Cook Set with Lid, Micro Lif SOD522
SOTO Thermolite Pot Set - 750ml Lightweight Camping Cook Set with Lid, Micro Lif, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Titanium
Properties
Volume:0.75 L
Set Consisting of
Pot, grab tongs, lid, stuff sack

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Thermo Lite (SOD-522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel