Sony FE 50 mm F1.2 GM

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 40 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 778 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 10groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony FE 50 mm F1.2 GM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony FE 50mm f1.2 GM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery SEL50F12GM.SYX
Sony FE 50mm f1.2 GM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Fe 50Mm F1.2 Gm
Sony FE 50mm f/1.2 GM Overview A classic normal focal length prime lens with an updated, sleek design, the  Sony FE 50mm f/1.2 GM...
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:87 mm
Dimensions:L108 Millimetre
Weight:778 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 10groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.2
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:40 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:11
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sony FE 50 mm F1.2 GM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SEL-2470GM2
£1,307.99
Sony SEL-2470GM2Compare 4 Prices
Sony SEL70200GM2
£1,574.99
Sony SEL70200GM2Compare 4 Prices
Sony SEL200600G
£1,299.00
Sony SEL200600GCompare 6 Prices
Sony SEL35F14GM
£783.99
Sony SEL35F14GMCompare 3 Prices
Sony SEL14F18GM
£799.00
Sony SEL14F18GMCompare 3 Prices
Sony SEL-P1635G
£859.00
Sony SEL-P1635GCompare 3 Prices
Sony SEL16F18G
£879.00
Sony SEL16F18GCompare 1 Prices
Sony SEL70350G
£749.00
Sony SEL70350GCompare 4 Prices
Sony SEL50F14GM
£1,076.00
Sony SEL50F14GMCompare 1 Prices
Sony SEL100400GM
£1,969.00
Sony SEL100400GMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S Pro 50 mm F1.4
£1,498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50 mm F1.2 S
£1,650.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 50 mm F1.2 DG DN
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss C Sonnar T* 1.5/50 ZM
£1,222.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 85 mm F1.2L USM
£1,850.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax HD D FA 85 mm F1.4 ED SDM AW
£1,199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 105 mm 1:1.4E ED
£1,150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FE 50 mm F1.2 GM
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel