Sonos Shelf

Price History
• Shelf for Sonos One, One SL, or Play:1
• Speaker can be oriented left or right
• Designed and manufactured by Sonos
• Dimensions: 2.27 x 26 x 16 cm
• Weight: 450 g
• Create a dedicated spot for your speaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nedis Soundbar Mount Wall Mount Shelf For Sonos® Beam™ 224835
Nedis Soundbar Mount Wall Mount Shelf For Sonos® Beam™, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
PUTORSEN Wall Mount Bracket for Sonos Era 100,Tilt & Swivel Speaker Shelf Bracke
PUTORSEN Wall Mount Bracket for Sonos Era 100,Tilt & Swivel Speaker Shelf Bracke, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
unbrand Aluminum Alloy Metal Wall Mount Holder Shelf Stand Tablet Mount Bracket Audio Case compatible for SONOS PLAY:5 Speaker
Aluminum Alloy Metal Wall Mount Holder Shelf Stand Tablet Mount Bracket Audio Case for SONOS PLAY:5 Speaker The wall mounting bracket is compatible...
prodImage
£58.94
£62.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
Sonos Era 300 Wall Mount Bracket Tilt & Swivel Speaker Shelf White Brand New
Sonos Era 300 Wall Mount Bracket Tilt & Swivel Speaker Shelf White Brand New, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Penn-Elcom 2U Rack Shelf & Faceplate Cut Out For 1 x Sonos Connect R1498/2UK-SONOS1
2U Rack Shelf & Faceplate Cut Out For 1 x Sonos Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£78.95
£87.90
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Penn Elcom 2U Rack Shelf & Faceplate Cut Out For 2 x Sonos Connect Units R1498/2UK-SONOS2
2U Rack Shelf & Faceplate Cut Out For 2 x Sonos Connect Units, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£79.85
£88.80
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Penn Elcom 2U Rack Shelf & Magnetic Faceplate Cut Out For 2 x Sonos Amp Units R1498/2UK-SONAMP2
2U Rack Shelf & Magnetic Faceplate Cut Out For 2 x Sonos Amp Units, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£79.86
£89.81
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Penn Elcom 2U Vented Rack Shelf & Magnetic Faceplate For 3 x Sonos Connect R1498/2UK-SONOS3
2U Vented Rack Shelf & Magnetic Faceplate For 3 x Sonos Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£79.96
£89.91
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Penn Elcom 3U Vented Rack Shelf &Magnetic Faceplate For 1 x Connect Amp & 1 x Sonos Connect R1498/3UK-S12090
3U Vented Rack Shelf &Magnetic Faceplate For 1 x Connect Amp & 1 x Sonos Connect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Rackmount Cabinets & Frames
prodImage
£97.38
£107.33
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Shelf for Sonos One, One SL, or Play:1
Speaker can be oriented left or right
Designed and manufactured by Sonos
Dimensions: 2.27 x 26 x 16 cm
Weight: 450 g
Create a dedicated spot for your speaker

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonos

Sonos Era 100
£113.32
Sonos Era 100Compare 23 Prices
Sonos Roam 2
£179.00
Sonos Roam 2Compare 16 Prices
Sonos Move 2
£429.00
Sonos Move 2Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Era 100 SL
£167.61
Sonos Era 100 SLCompare 22 Prices
Sonos Move
£504.00
Sonos MoveCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Era 300
£279.00
Sonos Era 300Compare 13 Prices
Sonos Sub 4
£699.00
Sonos Sub 4Compare 10 Prices
Sonos Sub Mini
£422.83
Sonos Sub MiniCompare 19 Prices
Sonos Roam
£199.00
Sonos RoamCompare 1 Prices
Sonos Five
£489.00
Sonos FiveCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£22.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Flip Carrying Case
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve charging cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Speaker wall mount universal (00220887)
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UB-20 Series II
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
directcal
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: £3.90
bargain_partner
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel