Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
from £18.181 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB flash drive with 16 GB capacity
• USB 2.0 interface for fast data transfer
• Suitable for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Silicon Power Silicon Power Ultima U02 – USB Stick ‎Ultima U02
Silicon Power Ultima U02 – USB Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 16 GB capacity
USB 2.0 interface for fast data transfer
Suitable for everyday use

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
£19.13
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£18.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel