Sigma Sport ROX 12.1 Evo Sensor Kit

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport ROX 12.1 Evo Sensor Kit
from £469.994 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• GPS Bike Computer
• Map Navigation, SIGMA Proprietary Map Display
• Wireless Connection to the SIGMA RIDE App
• Crash Alert, 110 g Lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 12.1 Evo Sensor Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set White SG01043
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set White SG01043
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set Night Grey SG01042
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set Night Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set Night Grey SG01042
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike ROX 12.1 EVO Sensor Set Night Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS Bike Computer
Map Navigation, SIGMA Proprietary Map Display
Wireless Connection to the SIGMA RIDE App
Crash Alert, 110 g Lightweight

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 12.1 Evo Sensor Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel