Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Basic

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
from £133.15to £189.076 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• GPS bike computer with numerous features for training and navigation
• Weight of 55 g
• Transflective color display with 1.77 inches and high contrast
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Wireless Bike Computer ROX 11.1 EVO Black - Bike Speedometer with Navigation & Smart Connectivity | GPS Mount | Cycle Computer Suitable for E-Bike & Indoor Trainer | GPS Speedometer B08YK5MLQT
ADVANCED GPS NAVIGATION: Whether training or touring, navigate confidently with your cycle computer. Over 150 functions, including GPS speed and distance, altitude measurement, and seamless integration. Comfort for route planning with this cycling computers. SMART CONNECTIVITY: Enhance your bicycle speedometer experience with smart features; connect to the SIGMA RIDE app for live data display, receive smart notifications, and ensure safety with the automatic crash alert system. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Perfect for e-bikes and indoor training, this speedometer bikes connects with compatible smart trainers and e-bike systems, offering a comprehensive tracking toolkit for every type of cyclist. DURABLE AND RELIABLE: Built for endurance, this bike computer wireless, boasts a 1.77" color display, up to 18 hours of battery life, IP67 water resistance, and robust ANT+ and BLE connectivity for all your accessories. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with everything needed to get started, including the spin bike computer, a sturdy GPS mount, USB-C cable, mounting materials, and a quick start guide.
prodImage
£133.15
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer White SG01031
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer White SG01031
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma ROX 11.1 EVO Basic Fahrrad-Navi Fahrrad GPS, GLONASS, spritzwassergeschützt, White B08YK654JZ
GPS bike computer: with over 150 functions, such as speed and distance via GPS, altitude measurement and navigation via Track or komoot, the bike satellite navigation supports athletes during training and leisure. Smart: the data can be recorded and read on the LIVE screen of the SIGMA RIDE app. The Crash Alert recognises a crash and smart notifications appear on the display of the bike computer when connected to the smartphone. E-bike & indoor trainer: the bike computer with GPS can connect to compatible e-bike systems and the SIGMA SPORT bike computer is also suitable as a spinning bike computer for smart trainers. Hard facts: the SIGMA bike computer stores up to 100 hours of riding time, has a 1.77" colour display, up to 18 hours of battery life, IP67 water resistance, ANT+ and BLE connectivity. Scope of delivery: SIGMA ROX 11.1 EVO White, GPS mount, USB-C cable, mounting material, quick start guide (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£189.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Black SG01030
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Black SG01030
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Rox 11.1 Evo GPS Cycle Computer Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS bike computer with numerous features for training and navigation
Weight of 55 g
Transflective color display with 1.77 inches and high contrast
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.15
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel