Sigg Helia 0.45 L

Price History
• Thermal mug made of 18/8 stainless steel
• Keeps drinks cold for up to 24h, warm for 4h
• Silicone mouthpiece, transparent lid, cleaning brush
• Eco-friendly, BPA-free, recyclable
• Swiss design, vacuum insulated, copper-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Helia 0.45 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJ7QYJN
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Optimistic Yellow 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601540
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJCD1DL
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Muted Peach 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601490
prodImage
£18.97
£23.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigg Helia Travel Mug - 450ml & 600ml- Various Colours
...
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug - 450ml & 600ml- Various Colours
...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJ9FX7H
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Peaceful Blue 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601500
prodImage
£19.14
£23.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SIGG - Insulated Mug - Travel Mug Helia Peaceful White - with Reusable Glass Straw & Cleaning Brush - Leak-Proof - BPA-Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - White - 0.45 L B0F6V5BBL4
Keeps you warm and cool: this double-walled thermal mug is the perfect coffee mug for on the go, so you can always enjoy your favourite drinks at the right temperature. Keeps drinks warm for up to 4 hours and cool for up to 24 hours. IMPROVED EXPERIENCE Because every detail counts, the Helia Tumbler Cup comes with a silicone mouthpiece, a wide transparent Tritan lid to check the drink level, and a brush for easy cleaning of the straw. Environmentally friendly: switch from disposable cups to a reusable coffee cup. Challenge the end of the paper cup and plastic straw era with this stainless steel to-go mug and the accompanying glass drinking straw. Safe drinking pleasure: all SIGG thermal cups to go are free from harmful substances, such as oestrogen-containing substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this guaranteed odourless and tasteless BPA-free coffee mug. Swiss design: In a single mug to go there are over 110 years of peak performance. SIGG's love of metal and the brand's passion for design are reflected in their thoughtful stainless steel drinking bottles and cups.
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJ8MW89
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Night Ink 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601520
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Mug - Travel Mug Helia Peaceful Black - with Reusable Glass Straw & Cleaning Brush - Leak-Proof - BPA-Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Black - 0.45 L B0F6VGG2SV
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJBL7CX
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Lingonberry 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601530
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Thermal Cup with Glass Straw, Leakproof Stainless Steel Tumbler for Hot and Cold Drinks B0BHJBMLYL
Thermal mug: Ideally suited for being used as a smoothie cup, or for holding morning coffee, refreshing iced tea, or even cocktails at summer parties! Stylish companion: Whether travelling, in the car, or at a garden party, the tumbler with straw and lid looks the part wherever it goes and fits in the majority of cupholders Quality materials: All parts of the steel cup and shatterproof glass straw with removable silicone mouthpiece are free of BPA and other harmful substances Easy to clean: Thanks to the wide opening, the travel cup can easily be cleaned by hand with warm water and a sponge Includes cleaning brush for the straw Scope of delivery: Sigg Helia Tumbler Milky Green 18/8 Stainless Steel 045 L, insulated mug with straw-cleaning brush, BPA and pollutant-free, handwash recommended, item number: 601510
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug - 450ml & 600ml- Various Colours
...
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug - 450ml & 600ml- Various Colours
...
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sigg Helia Travel Mug - 450ml & 600ml- Various Colours
...
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal mug made of 18/8 stainless steel
Keeps drinks cold for up to 24h, warm for 4h
Silicone mouthpiece, transparent lid, cleaning brush
Eco-friendly, BPA-free, recyclable
Swiss design, vacuum insulated, copper-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Helia 0.45 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£12.33
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£10.67
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£25.14
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£13.16
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£17.84
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£45.65
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
41 offers
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Compare Prices
17 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop
£20.69
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel