Sigg Aluminum Water Bottle Child 0.6 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• Operation: One-Handed, Safety Cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Aluminum Water Bottle Child 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Kids Water Bottle - WMB ONE Disney Stitch - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Climate Neutral Certified - Pink - 0.6L B0D5Z1CFZ5
ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button: the ONE cap. Carry, open, drink, close and repeat. The WMB ONE is an innovative and colourful metal water bottle for kids to take to school or the field. 100% LEAKPROOF: Though this is a non spill water bottle for kids that even resists carbonated drinks, it makes the ideal sports water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist dents and any bumpy roads! HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIAL: A fun and eco water bottle made of light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures and climate neutral produced. Make it last even longer by using a SIGG cleaning brush and bottle clean tablets for extra care. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WILD RANGE OF FUN: A bold and cool water bottles made in Switzerland that was created with devotion to meet children's expectations, unleash their wild side and match their ambition of exploring the whole wild world.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Stitch - 600 ML SG606030
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB One Character Bottle Stitch - 600 ML, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Bottle
Material: Aluminum
Operation: One-Handed, Safety Cap

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Aluminum Water Bottle Child 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Quality is good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/10/2025
|
Kids like it
Leaks too easily
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2025
|
Had a problem with seal in the lid and asked the manufacturer for assistance. They did not respond. Would not recommend.
Nice design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2025
|
I am pleased with the design and size of the product, which is indeed suitable for school use. However, I am extremely disappointed with the delivery process. Unfortunately the delivery personnel attempted to fit the metal...View More bottle into the mailbox, resulting in dents and a scratch on the product.I would appreciate it if you could take immediate action to rectify this situationView Less
Sturdy 3 years on
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2025
|
Most sturdy waterbottle I've found. Easy to clean (no straw) and although it's been through the wars it is not leaking yet!
Great bottle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2025
|
Fantastic quality and bomb proof.
With reviews from

Sigg Aluminum Water Bottle Child 0.6 l Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
9
4
3
1
2
1
4

More from Sigg

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 8 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£20.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Camp Mug 0.35 l
£23.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel