Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB

• RGB Floodlight
• Effect Type: RGB light effects
• Power consumption: 21 W
• Light source: 7x 3W LED
• Beam angle: 40°
• IP protection rating: IP65
• DMX channels: 3
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H90 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec flood7rgb – Cameleon Flood 7 RGB 42689 SKU10164
Input Voltage: 110 ~ 240 V AC/50 – 60 Hz Power consumption: 21 W LEDs: 7 x 3 W LEDs Beam Angle: 40 ° IP Rating: IP-65
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
Showtec Cameleon LED Flood Light RGB 7 x 3W TRI IP65 Outdoor cameleonflood7
Showtec Cameleon LED Flood Light RGB 7 x 3W TRI IP65 Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H90 mm x D70 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Power consumption: 21 W
Light source: 7x 3W LED
Beam angle: 40°
IP protection rating: IP65
DMX channels: 3
Playback
Effect Type:RGB light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP44
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel