Shokz OpenComm2 (C120-AN-BK-EU-000)

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 (C120-AN-BK-EU-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenComm2 Open-Ear-Design Dual Bluetooth Headset mit Knochenschalltechnologie B0DV96HSV6
Bone sound technology: innovative headset with advanced bone sound technology for clear sound without blocking ear canal Bluetooth connectivity: wireless connection with Bluetooth for maximum freedom of movement and easy device pairing USB-C connection: modern USB-C charging port for fast and convenient charging of the headset Comfort design: lightweight and ergonomic design for comfortable wearing over longer periods of time Versatile use: ideal for office work, video conferencing and phone calls with crystal clear voice transmission
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenComm2 Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Black, Black 10289949
The Shokz OpenComm2 wireless headset is perfect for work, play or scrolling. Its open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings, making it safe for when you're out and about. Multipoint pairing lets you connect to two devices at the same time, so you can easily jump from a work call to a family video call. And the noise-cancelling mic will cut out background racket to make your voice sound loud and clear. Good to know - The PremiumPitch 2.0 bone conduction technology delivers punchy bass and crisp, clear sound - Its Titanium construction keeps it tough enough for adventures but weighs only 35 g - The Shokz app lets you customise your sound and EQ settings on the go - Its rechargeable battery gives you 16 hours of playtime on a single charge - A carry case is included for easy storage and travel
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenComm2 2025 Upgrade Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Videoconferencing Headset with USB-C Charging Port | 16
...
prodImage
£235.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Shokz OpenComm2 (C120-AN-BK-EU-000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£156.24
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)
£177.94
Shokz OpenMeet USB-A (C610-AA)Compare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Shokz OpenComm
£94.99
Shokz OpenCommCompare 1 Prices
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-C
£156.24
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)
£177.94
Shokz OpenMeet USB-C (C610-AC)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 561 II (1001170)
£143.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£127.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£142.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel