Selle Italia Smootape Corsa

Price History
• Handlebar tape
• Material: PVC-free, 2.5 mm EVA padding
• Grip: Maximum, customizable
• Installation: Easy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Smootape Corsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Smootape Corsa Bar Tape, White, One Size B00J1J6VPE
Provides cushioning properties for a comfortable ride Material: EVA Weight: 50g Dimensions: 35 x 1800mm Thickness: 2.5mm
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Selle Italia Corsa Smootape - Black B00J1J6W9O
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 50 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Selle Italia Smootape Corsa Road Fixie Bike Drop Bars Handlebar Tape Red
Selle Italia Smootape Corsa Road Fixie Bike Drop Bars Handlebar Tape Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Cyclesport Red Bicycle Smootape Corsa Gel - selle smootape italia corsa bartape handlebar red handlebars tapes road bike gel italy race all colours SELLHBTP204RD0000000
Features vibration dampening properties for a smootherride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Tough, easy to clean and replace Weight: 50 g...
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Smooth Corsa Gel Road Bike Handlebar Bar Tape - Blue Smootape 2.5mm
Selle Italia Smooth Corsa Gel Road Bike Handlebar Bar Tape - Blue Smootape 2.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Cyclesport White Bicycle Smootape Corsa Gel - Handlebar Tape Bartape Selle Italy Race All - handlebar tape bartape selle italy smootape race all colours SELLHBTP204WH0000000
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Corsa Smootape - Red B00J1J6YP6
Features vibration dampening properties for a smoother ride Suitable for maximum grip and customization Weight: 50 g Dimensions: 35 mm x 1800 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£10.28
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Handlebar tape
Material: PVC-free, 2.5 mm EVA padding
Grip: Maximum, customizable
Installation: Easy

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Smootape Corsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.08
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.06
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.11
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mini 6
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Velocage
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.56
Compare Prices
18 offers
Garmin Bike mount Edge (010-10725-00)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Tri DryBag
£11.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Grip 0.5 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel