Selle Italia SLR Team Edition

• Saddle

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia SLR Team Edition CRONO PROF 5.0 Carbon Rail
Selle Italia SLR Team Edition CRONO PROF 5.0 Carbon Rail, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia SLR Superflow 145 Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails
Selle Italia SLR Superflow 145 Team Edition PROF 5.0 Carbon Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia SLR Pro Team Edition 6.0 Carbon Rails
Selle Italia SLR Pro Team Edition 6.0 Carbon Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£87.99
£93.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia SLR Superflow S3 Team Edition PROF 6.0 Carbon Rail
Selle Italia SLR Superflow S3 Team Edition PROF 6.0 Carbon Rail, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Selle Italia SLR Superflow Team Edition PROF 6.0 (145mm) Carbon Rails
Selle Italia SLR Superflow Team Edition PROF 6.0 (145mm) Carbon Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£109.99
£115.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.08
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.85
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£89.56
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (SH000010821)
£87.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-M580
£88.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano WH-RS171 (E-WHRS171FED70B)
£92.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£86.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel