Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £132.42to £209.9913 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow SF Saddle
• Material: Fibra-Tek, Titanium Ti 316
• Weight: 196 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI517608
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3 SI517639
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 145 mm SI517561
Black
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia: Flite Boost TM Superflow Maganese - Black - S3 SELITA152
Flite Boost, a model that meets the demands of modern-day professional and amateur cyclists. A product made entirely in Italy which debuted during...
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 145 mm SI517561
Black
prodImage
£157.24
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia: Flite Boost TM Superflow Maganese - Black - L3 SELITA151
prodImage
£157.83
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 135 mm B086N356NJ
Black
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 135 mm 10724875
Black
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SI517608-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TM Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow 248 x 135 mm 10724875
Black
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI517561
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£208.84
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SI517561-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SI517561-con
Selle Italia Flite Boost TI316 Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow SF Saddle
Material: Fibra-Tek, Titanium Ti 316
Weight: 196 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Boost Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.99
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£78.10
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£70.63
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.48
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£132.42
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£137.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel