Seagate LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB (STKH2000800)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB (STKH2000800)
from £399.12to £1,085.403 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• External hard drive
• Speeds up to 1050 MB/s
• 256-bit AES hardware encryption for data security
• Shockproof construction for high durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB (STKH2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800) 160XGTDGG
STKH2000800
prodImage
£399.12
Shipping: Free
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen STKH2000800
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£406.65
Shipping: Free
‎SEAGATE - LACIE SSD LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space ‎STKH2000800
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£1,085.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External hard drive
Speeds up to 1050 MB/s
256-bit AES hardware encryption for data security
Shockproof construction for high durability
Portable design for mobile use
Includes 3 years Seagate Rescue data recovery
Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 7.8 cm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:1.8
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB (STKH2000800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£79.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 18 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T5 EVO 4TB
£405.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB (STMF1000400)
£362.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 4TB (MU-PC4T0T)
£419.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 1TB
£421.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial X9 4TB (CT4000X9SSD9)
£369.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
OWC Express 1M2 1TB
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Desk Drive 4TB (SDSSDT40-4T00-EM25)
£430.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel