Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Long

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Long
from £380.432 offersManufacturer: Sea to SummitPrice History
• Sleeping bag
• Material: 10D Nylon, RDS 850+ Down
• Hood: Yes, with functional design
• Closure type: 3/4-length zipper with two sliders
Show all product details
Best Prices
£380.43
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£468.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-9°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 3 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 786g B0CTD4W85L
TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR 3 SEASONS: Its primary 3/4-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring, summer and autumn trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 786g and compressing down to 7,6L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 198cm. Circumference: Shoulders 165cm, 145cm, 112cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£380.43
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-9°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 3 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 786g 142235698
prodImage
£468.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: 10D Nylon, RDS 850+ Down
Hood: Yes, with functional design
Closure type: 3/4-length zipper with two sliders

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.14
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.22
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£403.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£409.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Mountaineering EverLite 180 cm
£455.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£305.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel