SanDisk Plus 500GB (SDSSDA3N-500G-G26)

• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£104.06
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk SSD Plus 500GB, 2.5" SATA Internal SSD, Read speeds up to 545 MB/s, Write Speeds 505 MB/s, SATA III 6 GB/s AMZDE_75.00_101.77_07JUL_B0CN3PBS2Z
Load and store your files in a flash with speedy PCIe Gen 3.0 up to 3,200 MB/s (1TB and 2TB models). With speeds 5x times faster than traditional SATA SSDs, you and your PC will feel the difference. A slim-fit design with a simple one-screw install makes it easy and compatible with many desktops and laptops with a PCIe Gen M.2 2280 slot. Download the Western Digital Dashboard for updates on your drive’s overall health.
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 500GB SSD Plus M.2 NVMe SSD - PCIE Gen 3.0 Up to 2 400 MB/s - Internal Solid State Drive - SDSSDA3N-500G-G26
SanDisk 500GB SSD Plus M.2 NVMe SSD - PCIE Gen 3.0 Up to 2 400 MB/s - Internal Solid State Drive - SDSSDA3N-500G-G26. Elevate your PC's...
prodImage
£158.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
SanDisk Plus 500GB (SDSSDA3N-500G-G26)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£103.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
£103.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial P310 500GB (CT500P310SSD8)
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£102.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE NVMe SSD V2 256GB (G3NVMEV2256G)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 1TB
£118.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Spatium S270 960GB
£88.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SSD 512GB (AA618641)
£99.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RA-Kids
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel