Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
- Smartphone
- Operating System: Google Android 15
- Internal Storage: 256 GB
- Display Size: 20.31 cm (8 in")
- Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
- Processor: Qualcomm
- Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Elite
- Number of Cores : 8
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£268.99

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£677.91

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13

Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42

Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93

Oppo Find X9 Pro
£828.99

Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75

Xiaomi 17T Pro 512GB
£648.95

Google Pixel 10 256GB
£558.99

Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£329.99
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Z Fold7 SM-F966BZKBEUB
Ultra UnfoldsGalaxy Z Fold7 exceeds your expectations of a smartphone. With a newly expanded 21:9 cover screen and even sleeker form. it's easier to hold and type on than ever so you can get things done comfortably. And the 8" main screen is the most expansive screen on Galaxy smartphones.Ultra 200 MP camera. now on FoldGet super stunning. high-resolution shots with our powerful 200 MP camera that's perfectly paired with ProVisual Engine. Capture the finer points in every scene and let our next-gen ProVisual Engine do the rest. It will improve colour and details for clarity that enhances skin tones and textures.Bring details out of the darkCapture breathtaking videos even in low light. The high-resolution sensor works together with our advanced ProVisual Engine that's built into the AP. to deliver richer contrast day or night. Noise is also reduced so your shots stay sharp in the dark without the need to edit your videos later on.The most powerful processor customised for GalaxyWork at the speed you need with the most advanced Snapdragon® mobile processor. This next-gen processor includes CPU. GPU and NPU enhancements for performance and AI. Plus. our pioneering mobile Digital Natural Image engine (mDNIe) ensures display quality without draining your battery.Efficient battery powers all-day useWhen you're out and about. it's important to be able to enjoy gaming. watching videos or multitasking without worrying about the battery. It's empowered with 4400 mAh and mDNIe technology for maximum power efficiency without draining battery life. to keep up with your busiest days.Unrivaled immersive displayEnhance your everyday with the powerful Vision Booster. It detects environmental light and adapts screen colour and contrast. It can even reach 2600 nits of peak brightness — ensuring better outdoor viewing. And with advanced tone mapping. you get a clearer and more comfortable viewing experience.Edit with detail side-by-sideEdit photos to your heart's content with side-by-side previews in Photo Assist. Just press and hold an object to move. erase or enlarge it. and adjust angles or fill backgrounds.Personalised briefings with Now BriefSee how your day will unfold with Now Brief. Tailored insights. such as the latest weather and Energy Score. are all available at just a glance on the immersive main screen.Simple summaries. smart organisationNow you can easily organise and store large summaries from websites with Galaxy AI. Simply drag and drop into Notes app and save for later.Your privacy. secured in the era of AIOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault. making it harder for anyone else to gain access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,095.33
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB-Unlocked SMART PHONE BRAND NEW SEALED -UK MODEL SMA346BZSAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB-Unlocked SMART PHONE BRAND NEW SEALED -UK MODEL, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1129.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 8.0'' 5G Foldable 256GB Silver Unlocked Sim Free UK Model SM-F966B/DS
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 8.0'' 5G Foldable 256GB Silver Unlocked Sim Free UK Model, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,175.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung NEW Galaxy Z Fold7 5G Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Dual-SIM - Blue PY-V3MJ-AKSN
5G Android Smartphone Foldable with Galaxy AI Large foldable display for productivity and gaming High quality performance Multitasking and advanced applications

£1,198.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung NEW Galaxy Z Fold7 5G Foldable Smartphone 256GB Unlocked Dual-SIM - Blue GV-B9H0-UHLR
5G Android Smartphone Foldable with Galaxy AI Large foldable display for productivity and gaming High quality performance Multitasking and advanced applications

£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 20.3 cm (8") Android 16.0 5G 12 GB 256 GB SM-F966BDBBEUE
Meet our most innovative design. re-engineered to be our slimmest. lightest Fold ever. With expansive screens inside and out. it's the Ultra experience. unfolded.Whether folded or unfolded. Galaxy Z Fold7 exceeds expectations. With an expanded 21:9 Cover screen and even sleeker form. it's easier to hold than ever. With a Main Screen that spans 8" across. it's the most expansive screen on a Galaxy phone. Our best camera. 200MP of stunning.For the first time on Galaxy Z Fold. snap shots with a powerful 200MP camera for super stunning. high-resolution photos. Let our next-gen ProVisual Engine improve color and details for clarity. Then. edit your pics using AI Photo Assist on the big screen for incredible immersion.Bring details out of the darkCapture breathtaking videos even in low light. The high-resolution sensor works together with our advanced ProVisual Engine to deliver richer contrast day or night. Noise reduction ensures your shots stay sharp in the dark so you don't have to edit later.Pro-level shooting. big-screen editingThe large Main Screen of Galaxy Z Fold7 provides ample space to edit videos without missing a detail. Now you can shoot. edit and share from wherever the action is.A wider angle that makes room for everyoneCapture vivid and well-defined images with the selfie camera's sharp sensor. The expanded viewing angle allows you to fit more friends in the frame so no one gets left out.Galaxy Z Fold7 for businessTransform your business with a pocketable workstation — Galaxy Z Fold7 is now wider. but also lighter and thinner than ever.Ultra sleek. Ultra powerful.Expand your gameplay on the biggest screen and the most advanced next-gen Snapdragon® mobile processor on Galaxy Z Fold. Experience staggering gaming and AI enhancements for an improved Galaxy viewing and gaming experience. Efficient battery powers all-day useEnjoy gaming. watching videos or multitasking without worrying about battery life with 4400mAh of power and mDNIe technology for maximum efficiencyStorage for everything you needKeep all your treasured moments on hand with 12GB or 16GB of memory and a choice of three storage options. Choose up to 256GB or 512GB of storage if you like to take photos and short videos. Or. go even bigger with up to 1TB of storage for gaming or serious filming.Photo editing with side-by-side previewsSee the difference with side-by-side previews in Photo Assist. Keep the focus on you in busy locations with Generative Edit. Just circle and hold an object to move. erase or enlarge it and then fill backgrounds.15Ask Gemini about what you seeSpeak freely and naturally with Gemini Live to get information in real time. Ask Gemini what symbols mean and get washing instructions for clothes. or get information about a restaurant you saw while walking past. Share your world through the camera to ask for advice or ideas.19Personalized briefings with Now BriefSee how your day will unfold with Now Brief. Tailored insights. such as the latest weather and your Energy Score. are all available at just a glance on the immersive Main screen.One UI 8. All new for Fold.Our best. most personalized UI was built from the ground up for both the Main Screen and the Cover Screen. With customizable wallpaper and interactive weather and gallery widgets. make your phone uniquely yours on One UI 8.2.Made to be your typeThe 6.5" Cover Screen on Galaxy Z Fold7 may be wider. but its slimmed-down folded body is perfectly sized for your hand. so typing feels more natural. Get things done comfortably and with ease.Why switch to GalaxyImagine where our most powerful smartphones can take you.Discover an entire Galaxy that works smoothly with other Android devices. Make the switch and see how life opens up with Galaxy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,287.31
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Smartphone Z Fold 7 - 12GB / 256GB - Blue Shadow - 2025
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 [Brand New Product - Opened to check contents of the box] Premium foldable for maximum productivity.

£1,399.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB Mint Smartphone
Key Features NextâÂÂGen Dynamic Fold Display with brighter, smoother 120Hz adaptive refresh UltraâÂÂthin Flex Hinge 3.0 for improved durability...

£1,399.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 Certified Re-Newed 256 GB Blue Shadow SM5F966BDBBEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 Certified Re-Newed 256 GB Blue Shadow
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,529.00
£1,534.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 Certified Re-Newed 256 GB Jetblack SM5F966BZKBEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 Certified Re-Newed 256 GB Jetblack
1 to 7 day delivery

£1,529.00
£1,534.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Fold7 256GB Jet Black
Discover the future of mobile technology with the Samsung Galaxy Fold7 256GB in Jet Black. This revolutionary foldable smartphone/tablet hybrid combines cutting-edge innovation with elegant design. Unfold a massive, immersive 8-inch flat display with a stunning 2184 x 1968 resolution, perfect for productivity and entertainment.Powered by the formidable Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 processor and 12 GB of RAM, it delivers unmatched performance for seamless multitasking and gaming. Capture the world in breathtaking detail with the advanced triple rear camera system, featuring a phenomenal 200 MP main sensor, 3x optical zoom, 30x digital zoom, and 8K video recording capabilities. Dual 10 MP front cameras ensure perfect selfies and video calls.Engineered for a modern lifestyle, it features a robust 4400 mAh battery with fast and wireless charging, eSIM support, NFC, and an IP48 rating for water resistance. The sophisticated clamshell form factor, complete with a fingerprint sensor and a USB Type-C cable, redefines style and functionality. Experience the ultimate in versatility and power.
2 days

£1,661.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fold7 256GB Silver Shadow
Experience the future of mobile technology with the Samsung Galaxy Fold7 in Silver Shadow. Unfold a massive 20.3 cm (8") Dynamic AMOLED 2X flat main display with a stunning 2184 x 1968 resolution and ultra-smooth 120Hz refresh rate, protected by Corning Gorilla Glass Victus 2. The expansive screen is complemented by a 16.5 cm (6.5") secondary Dynamic AMOLED 2X cover display for effortless everyday use.Powered by the formidable Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 processor with 12GB RAM, the Fold7 delivers unparalleled performance. Capture the world in incredible detail with a revolutionary quad-camera system featuring a 200 MP main sensor with a wide f/1.7 aperture, a 12 MP ultra-wide, and a 10 MP telephoto with 3x optical zoom, plus an additional 200 MP sensor for unparalleled versatility. Advanced features like Optical Image Stabilization (OIS), Night Mode, and stunning 8K video recording ensure pro-grade results.Enjoy all-day power from the 4400 mAh battery with both wired and 15W wireless charging, advanced 5G connectivity, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth 5.4. Running on Android 16.0 with security updates until July 2032, this clamshell foldable is a sophisticated and powerful statement, engineered for those who demand the very best.
2 days

£1,689.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 AI Phone, Thin and Light Foldable Design, Large Screen, 200MP Camera, 256GB Storage, 12GB Memory, 4400 mAh Battery, Silver Shadow, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0FB3QGW54
Our slimmest, lightest Fold ever, featuring expansive screens inside and out for an Ultra sleek, Ultra light experience; More durable with a tougher advanced Armor Aluminium frame, an Armor FlexHinge and a Corning Gorilla Glass display¹ ² ³ ⁴ Capture stunning, high resolution shots with our new powerful 200 MP camera, bringing out the finer points in every scene; The camera is paired with our advanced ProVisual Engine improving colour and details for enhanced skin tones and textures¹ ⁵ The most advanced Snapdragon processor includes CPU, GPU and NPU enhancements to deliver staggering gaming and AI performance to level up your Galaxy experience; Optimised Vulkan support and real-time ray tracing that brings every scene to life¹ ⁶ If you enjoy gaming, watching videos or multitasking, you will want the Galaxy Z Fold7 with efficient battery power for all-day use; Its 4400 mAh battery and mDNIe technology help provide maximum power efficiency without draining battery life⁷ ⁸ With Galaxy AI on the Galaxy Z Fold7's big screen, you can ask for advice and get information on your smartphone in real time, enhance and edit your photos to your heart's content, receive personalised rundowns for your day and more⁹ ¹⁰ ¹¹ ¹² ¹³

£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 5G 256GB AI Phone - Blue 7699191
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 25W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Unfold serious mobile power when you need it most. The SIM Free Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 5G gives you a compact phone for calls and quick browsing that slips into your pocket, then opens up into a generous 8-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display that's brilliant for catching up on videos, multitasking across apps, or playing games without squinting. Running Android 16, it's familiar and intuitive with access to everything on the Google Play Store, and the dual SIM plus eSIM support means you can keep personal and work numbers separate or switch between networks depending on where you're travelling. The 200MP rear camera captures sharp, vibrant photos of friends or scenery, and 256GB storage holds thousands of images and apps. The 4400mAh battery lasts a full day, with fast charging for quick boosts. The Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor with 12GB RAM ensures smooth performance for video calls and heavy apps. Features include 5G connectivity, a fingerprint scanner for easy unlocking, and contactless payment. Lightweight and compact when unfolded, it comes with a USB-C charging cable, ejection pin, and a 2-year guarantee. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-F966BDBBEUB. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano 4FF and nano 4FF andeSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:8 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. With a density of 368 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H158.4, W143.2, D4.2mm. Weight 218g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 10MP. Rear camera 200MP. Second rear camera 12MP. Third rear camera 10MP. LED. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vison, Dual Recording, Food, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait, Portrait Video, Pro, Pro Video, Single Take, Slow Motion, Video. Video capture in UHD 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor. 12GB RAM. Operating system: Android 16. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:4400mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Device, USB C charging cable, Ejection pin, warranty card, Quick start guide. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 4. General information:EAN: 8806097424543. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
SIM Free Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 5G 256GB AI Phone - Black 7699184
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 10W minimum and 25W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Make every screen moment count with a phone that unfolds into something extraordinary. The SIM Free Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 5G is for those who want it all. A sleek, pocket-friendly device that opens to an 8-inch display, perfect for streaming, gaming or work on the move. With 256GB storage, store thousands of photos, apps and videos without deleting. The 200MP main camera delivers stunning clarity for landscapes or quick snaps, while the 4400mAh battery powers a full day of scrolling, shooting and multitasking. Running Android 16 with 12GB RAM and the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor, this phone handles everything without lag. Weighing 218g, it's light for its power. Dual SIM and eSIM support let you separate work and personal numbers or use a local SIM when travelling. Fast charging quickly restores power, and fingerprint unlocking avoids PIN fumbling. It includes a USB-C cable, ejection pin, warranty card, and quick start guide. Note there's no charging adaptor in the box. Backed by a 2-year guarantee and rated IP48 for dust and water resistance, it's built to handle real life without fuss. Please note: In order to reduce e-waste, the manufacturer has chosen not to include a USB plug in the box. You can use an existing USB plug with the included USB cable or purchase one from our site. Please see the 'Box Contents' section below for more details. Model number: SM-F966BZKBEUB. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 5G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: nano 4FF and nano 4FF andeSIM. Dual eSIM support. Display and Design:8 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display. With a density of 368 pixels per inch. Touch screen. Toughened glass. Dimensions:Size H158.4, W143.2, D4.2mm. Weight 218g. Camera and Video:Dual camera. Front camera 10MP. Rear camera 200MP. Second rear camera 12MP. Third rear camera 10MP. LED. Camera features: AR Zone, Bixby Vison, Dual Recording, Food, Hyperlapse, Night, Panorama, Photo, Portrait, Portrait Video, Pro, Pro Video, Single Take, Slow Motion, Video. Video capture in UHD 8K quality. Storage:Internal memory 256GB. Technical specifications: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor. 12GB RAM. Operating system: Android 16. App store compatibility: Google play store. Battery:4400mAh battery capacity. Product features:AI built in. MP3 and MP4 player. This phone features fast charge technology - faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Contactless payment - Link up your card to your phone for easy buying. Fingerprint scanner - For simple, safe and speedy unlocking and better security. Connectivity:Wi-Fi. Bluetooth. NFC. GPS. Box Contents:Device, USB C charging cable, Ejection pin, waranty card, Quick start guide. Only charging cable included - USB C to USB C cable required. Energy efficiency information: Energy efficiency class: B. Water IP rating: 8. Dust IP rating: 4. General information:EAN: 8806097425120. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold7 - 256 GB, Blue Shadow, Blue 10287210
Unfold a bigger, better view. This Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 has an ultra-durable 8"" Infinity Flex Display, perfect for immersive media and multitasking. It's ultra-slim and lightweight, so it looks and feels great. It's got the same 200 MP camera as the Galaxy S25 Ultra - that's pro-grade detail and clarity for your photos. And to top it off, Galaxy AI and Google Gemini are there to help you stay productive on the big screen.Good to know- With 16 GB of RAM, the Galaxy Z Fold7 handles multiple apps and tasks smoothly- A Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor means plenty of power for apps and games- The 256 GB storage capacity lets you store plenty of photos, videos and files
"1 to 3 days"

£1,799.00
£1,804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Z Fold7 - 256 GB, Jetblack, Black 10287217
Unfold a bigger, better view. This Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 has an ultra-durable 8"" Infinity Flex Display, perfect for immersive media and multitasking. It's ultra-slim and lightweight, so it looks and feels great. It's got the same 200 MP camera as the Galaxy S25 Ultra - that's pro-grade detail and clarity for your photos. And to top it off, Galaxy AI and Google Gemini are there to help you stay productive on the big screen.Good to know- With 16 GB of RAM, the Galaxy Z Fold7 handles multiple apps and tasks smoothly- A Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite processor means plenty of power for apps and games- The 256 GB storage capacity lets you store plenty of photos, videos and files
"1 to 3 days"

£1,799.00
£1,804.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Z Fold7 407007
Ultra Unfolds Galaxy Z Fold7 exceeds your expectations of a smartphone. With a newly expanded 21:9 cover screen and even sleeker form it's easier to hold and type on than ever so you can get things done comfortably. And the 8" main screen is the most expansive screen on Galaxy smartphones. Ultra 200 MP camera now on Fold Get super stunning high-resolution shots with our powerful 200 MP camera that's perfectly paired with ProVisual Engine. Capture the finer points in every scene and let our next-gen ProVisual Engine do the rest. It will improve colour and details for clarity that enhances skin tones and textures. Bring details out of the dark Capture breathtaking videos even in low light. The high-resolution sensor works together with our advanced ProVisual Engine that's built into the AP to deliver richer contrast day or night. Noise is also reduced so your shots stay sharp in the dark without the need to edit your videos later on. The most powerful processor customised for Galaxy Work at the speed you need with the most advanced Snapdragon mobile processor. This next-gen processor includes CPU GPU and NPU enhancements for performance and AI. Plus our pioneering mobile Digital Natural Image engine (mDNIe) ensures display quality without draining your battery. Efficient battery powers all-day use When you're out and about it's important to be able to enjoy gaming watching videos or multitasking without worrying about the battery. It's empowered with 4400 mAh and mDNIe technology for maximum power efficiency without draining battery life to keep up with your busiest days. Unrivaled immersive display Enhance your everyday with the powerful Vision Booster. It detects environmental light and adapts screen colour and contrast. It can even reach 2600 nits of peak brightness ensuring better outdoor viewing. And with advanced tone mapping you get a clearer and more comfortable viewing experience. Edit with detail side-by-side Edit photos to your heart's content with side-by-side previews in Photo Assist. Just press and hold an object to move erase or enlarge it and adjust angles or fill backgrounds. Personalised briefings with Now Brief See how your day will unfold with Now Brief. Tailored insights such as the latest weather and Energy Score are all available at just a glance on the immersive main screen. Simple summaries smart organisation Now you can easily organise and store large summaries from websites with Galaxy AI. Simply drag and drop into Notes app and save for later. Your privacy secured in the era of AI Our Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault making it harder for anyone else to gain access.

£1,820.05
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 Z Fold7 407009

£1,841.20
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fold7 Silver Shadow 8 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-F966BZSBEUB
Stand out features . Ultra UnfoldsGalaxy Z Fold7 exceeds your expectations of a smartphone. With a newly expanded 21 9 cover screen and even sleeker form it's easier to hold and type on than ever so you can get things done comfortably. And the 8 main screen is the most expansive screen on Galaxy smartphones. Ultra 200 MP camera now on FoldGet super stunning high-resolution shots with our powerful 200 MP camera that's perfectly paired with ProVisual Engine. Capture the finer points in every scene and let our next-gen ProVisual Engine do the rest. It will improve colour and details for clarity that enhances skin tones and textures. Bring details out of the darkCapture breathtaking videos even in low light. The high-resolution sensor works together with our advanced ProVisual Engine that's built into the AP to deliver richer contrast day or night. Noise is also reduced so your shots stay sharp in the dark without the need to edit your videos later on. Efficient battery powers all-day useWhen you're out and about it's important to be able to enjoy gaming watching videos or multitasking without worrying about the battery. It's empowered with 4400 mAh and mDNIe technology for maximum power efficiency without draining battery life to keep up with your busiest days. Unrivaled immersive displayEnhance your everyday with the powerful Vision Booster. It detects environmental light and adapts screen colour and contrast. It can even reach 2600 nits of peak brightness — ensuring better outdoor viewing. And with advanced tone mapping you get a clearer and more comfortable viewing experience. Your privacy secured in the era of AIOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with Knox Vault making it harder for anyone else to gain access. Simple summaries smart organisationNow you can easily organise and store large summaries from websites with Galaxy AI. Simply drag and drop into Notes app and save for later. Personalised briefings with Now BriefSee how your day will unfold with Now Brief. Tailored insights such as the latest weather and Energy Score are all available at just a glance on the immersive main screen.

£1,893.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung F966B Galaxy Z Fold7 5G 256 GB (Silver Shadow) without Simlock, without Branding BW-M0ST-SCUK
Foldable 5G Android Smartphone with Galaxy AI Large folding screen for productivity and gaming High-end performance Multitasking and advanced applications

£1,239.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung fold7 TLX-TscMB/SM-F966BZKBEUB#NEW
Smartphone Android 5G pliable with Galaxy AI Grand écran pliable for productivité et gaming Performances haut de gamme Multitâche et applications avancées

£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB Mint Smartphone
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB Mint Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1249.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 5G Foldable Smartphone 512GB Dual Sim Unlocked 8" - Mint SM-F966BZKCEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 5G Foldable Smartphone 512GB Dual Sim Unlocked 8" - Mint, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung F966B Galaxy Z Fold7 5G 256 GB (Silver Shadow) without Simlock, without Branding CL-V69X-4KYK
Foldable 5G Android Smartphone with Galaxy AI Large folding screen for productivity and gaming High-end performance Multitasking and advanced applications

£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Mobile Samsung Z Fold 7 SM-F966B 12+216GB Silver Shadow SM-F966BZSBEUB
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 12â¯GB / 256â¯GB in Silver Shadow ???? Overview Model: Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 5G (SMâÂÂF966B) Operating System:...

£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Pink) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Black) Unlocked SMF916B
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£1,795.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Main Camera 1: | 200 MP |
|---|---|
| Main Camera 1 Lens: | Wide-angle |
| Main Camera 2: | 12 MP |
| Main Camera 2 Lens: | Ultra-wide angle |
| Main Camera 3: | 10 MP |
| Main Camera 3 Lens: | Telephoto Lens |
| Zoom: | 30x digital, 3x optical |
| Video Resolution: | 7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels |
| Front Camera 1: | 10 MP |
| Dimensions: | W143.2 mm x H158.4 mm x D4.2 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 215 g |
| Display Size: | 20.31 cm (8 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | Dynamic AMOLED 2X |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Resolution: | 1,968 px x 2,184 px |
| 2nd Display Size: | 16.48 cm (6.5 in") |
| Resolution of the 2nd display: | 1,080 pixels x 2,520 px |
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | B (Scale A-G) |
|---|---|
| Protection Rating: | IP 48 |
| Mobile Network Standard: | 5G |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.4 |
| Stereo Speaker: | Yes |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Battery Capacity: | 4,400 Milliampere-hours |
| Charging Power: | 25 W |
| Memory (RAM): | 12 GB |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 256 GB |
| Memory Card Slot: | No |
| Google Android 15 |
| Processor: | Qualcomm |
|---|---|
| Processor Model Number: | Snapdragon 8 Elite |
| Number of Cores : | 8 |
| Processor Clock Speed max: | 4.47 GHz |
| Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products