Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.2 cm (6.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 888
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB | Grey | Unlocked (Dual Sim)
Step into the world of cutting-edge technology and style with the Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G! This sleek smartphone in a classy Phantom Grey shade is...
prodImage
£202.23
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG S21 FE SM-G990B 6+128GB DS 5G OLIVE OEM
prodImage
£202.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G SM-G990BZAFEUE smartphone 16,3 cm (6.4") Double SIM Android 11 USB Type-C 6 Go 128 Go 4500 mAh LY-PN80-I5EP
Samsung galaxy s21 fe 5g sm g990b 16.3 cm 6.4 android 11 usb type c 6 gb 128 gb 4500 mah black Product type: CELLULAR_PHONE Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Grey) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung S21 FE 5G 128GB Lavender [16,29cm (6,4") OLED Display, Android 12, 12MP Triple-Kamera] SAM-G990B/DS-VLT-N
The Galaxy S21 FE 5G has convinced the editors of Chip and received excellent results Our display with smooth scrolling at up to 120 Hz is like a holiday for your thumbs A display for immersion where you can literally forget everything around you International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 128GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Zoom:3x optical
Hybrid Zoom:30x
Video Resolution:8,192 pixels x 6,144 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.5 mm x H155.7 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:177 g
Display
Display Size:16.2 cm (6.4 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:25 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 888
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Great phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2022
|
Fingerprint reader is very good, battery so far is good only had few days, took a while transferring from old phone but then again I'm no tech head, now it's all working can't fault the phone at all no issues with...View More speeds or connectionsView Less
Great screen and camera
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Upgraded from an S21 FE, this feels very familiar with a better camera and improved colours and screen options.
It's mobile phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
Face recognition
Top Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
Gutes Handy
Fantastic mid range phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
I've always bought my mobiles outright and used a sim only contract. I feel this way I get the best value for money, especially if the phone lasts a good number of years. My previous LG V30 had started to cause problems so...View More it was time to change. I've always tried to buy previous year, near flagship models but at much reduced prices and with that in mind I spotted the Samsung S21FE. I'd never owned a Samsung phone but this model seemed to tick all the boxes for what I wasView Less
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
28
4
2
3
1
2
1
7

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 83 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporia Smart.5 Mini
£202.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£201.77
Compare Prices
20 offers
Motorola Edge 20 Lite 8GB/128GB
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 70 128GB
£201.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£200.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 128GB
£199.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BlackBerry Priv
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 7a
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 128GB
prodImage
£202.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.24
Shipping: Free
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel