Samsung Galaxy Buds+

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
from £189.241 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• In-ear headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Buds Wireless In-Ear Headphones Black SM-R175NZKAEUA
The earbuds changing the way you experience sound. Introducing Galaxy Buds+. Our first-ever wireless earbuds with 2-way speakers delivering sound...
prodImage
£189.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
11 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Foldable
No
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
NFC
No
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
No
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
43 g

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£98.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 20 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£57.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£67.86
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 41 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£6.95
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
£196.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£189.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£184.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
prodImage
£189.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel