Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
from £196.001 offerManufacturer: Samsung
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro - Phantom Black | Wireless Bluetooth Earphones
Immerse yourself in the deep and rich sounds of the Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro and discover precision audio. Click here to get a great deal on OnBuy.
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£98.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 20 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£57.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£67.86
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 41 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£6.95
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
£189.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£184.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£189.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel