Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB Enterprise Edition

Price History
• Smartphone with Android and 128 GB storage
• 6.7-inch Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels
• 8-core processor up to 2.4 GHz
• 4 GB RAM for smooth operation and multitasking
• Triple camera with 50 MP main sensor
• Water-resistant according to IPX4 standard
• Dual-SIM functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G Enterprise Edition Black 128GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-A165FZKBEEB
Stand out features . Crisp colours and details come alive on a 6.7 displayThe Galaxy A16's 6.7-inch screen provides you with more room for fun. Immerse yourself in your favourite content with the vibrant colours and lifelike details of the FHD+ Super AMOLED display. Turn everyday moments into frame-worthy photosCapture detailed shots with Galaxy A16's advanced cameras. Use the 50MP Main Camera to snap memories and the 13MP Front Camera to take clear selfies highlighting key details in your photos. Smooth riding with powerful performanceWhether you're gaming heavy or powering through work the Octa-core processor is capable of keeping your tasks running smoothly Power up fast stay powered longEnjoy what you love without worrying about battery life—the 5000mAh battery keeps Galaxy A16 running strong on a single charge. And with Super Fast Charging it's back in action quickly.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G Enterprise Edition Black 128GB 4G Unlocked SM-A165FZKBEEB
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G Enterprise Edition Black 128GB 4G Unlocked SM-A165FZKBEEB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Samsung Galaxy A16 Enterprise Edition A16 17 cm (6.7") Hybrid Dua SM-A165FZKBEEE
Crisp colours and details come alive on a 6.7" displayThe Galaxy A16's 6.7-inch screen provides you with more room for fun. Immerse yourself in your favourite content with the vibrant colours and lifelike details of the FHD+ Super AMOLED display.Stay fresh with a slim designBring a burst of energy to your look with the slim and lively design of Galaxy A16. Available in Black. Light Green and Grey.Turn everyday moments into frame-worthy photosCapture detailed shots with Galaxy A16's advanced cameras. Use the 50MP Main Camera to snap memories and the 13MP Front Camera to take clear selfies. highlighting key details in your photos.Smooth riding with powerful performanceWhether you're gaming heavy or powering through work. the Octa-core processor is capable of keeping your tasks running smoothly.Reliable protection for daily lifeNow. thanks to IP54 protection. you can go about your day with peace of mind. This added durability means it can handle the little surprises of your day. so you can stay focused on what's important.Built to last with 6x OS upgradesOffered with up to 6 generations of OS upgrades and 6 years of security maintenance. your Galaxy A16 stays up-to-date for longer.Power up fast. stay powered longEnjoy what you love without worrying about battery life—the 5.000mAh battery keeps Galaxy A16 running strong on a single charge. And with Super Fast Charging. it's back in action quickly.Built to keep your passwords safeSamsung Knox Vault is like a safe within a safe. physically isolating PINS. passwords and other private info so hackers cant gain access.Smart SwitchEasily transfer data to your new Samsung Galaxy from different devices.Quick ShareSharing files is a breeze with Quick Share. Its fast. easy. and secure.One UIOne UI 6.1 lets you run things effortlessly just how you like it. Its all about personalising your everyday experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-A165FZKBEEE Galaxy A16 Enterprise Edition
Samsung SM-A165FZKBEEE Galaxy A16 Enterprise Edition, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy SM-A165F/DSB 17 cm (6.7") Hybrid Dual SIM 4G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Black
SamsungGalaxySM-A165F/DSB17cm(6.7")HybridDualSIM4GUSBType-C4GB128GB5000mAhBlack
prodImage
£212.13
£224.13
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Smartphone with Android and 128 GB storage
6.7-inch Super AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels
8-core processor up to 2.4 GHz
4 GB RAM for smooth operation and multitasking
Triple camera with 50 MP main sensor
Water-resistant according to IPX4 standard
Dual-SIM functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 84 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 73 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£136.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy A15 4G 128GB
£129.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone SE 16GB
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Pulse Plus 128GB
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
nubia Focus 2 5G
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£116.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Xcover 4
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel