Salewa Diadem Mild

• Down Sleeping Bag
• Size: 220x75x32 cm
• Material: Outer Material: 100% Polyamide, Filling: 100% Down, Lining: 100% Polyester
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag Salewa Diadem Mild MAG13314566
Duvet performantUn sac de couchage en duvet naturel léger qui emprisonne la chaleur dégagée par le corps pour vous garder au chaud et à l'aise. L'indice limite de température du Diadem Mild est de -2 °C grâce à ses 300 grammes de plumes de canard 90/10 (avec un contenu en plumes minimum de 90 %) et un facteur de gonflement de 750 cuin. Notre duvet de canard est certifié RDS (Responsible Down Standard). Cette certification garantit qu'il ne provient que d'animaux qui sont élevés avec des normes élevées en matière de bien-être animal, à tout moment. Elle empêche plus particulièrement la plumaison d'animaux vivants et l'alimentation forcée.Une thermorégulation renforcée par une protection hydrofugeLa matière extérieure, en nylon indéchirable, robuste et hydrofuge, est durable, confortable et construite dans un tissu dense qui garantit un haut niveau d'étanchéité du duvet, de résistance à la perte de température et est dotée d'un traitement déperlant (DWR) sans PFC. La doublure en po......
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sleeping Bag Salewa Diadem Mild MAG13314565
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Diadem Mild Responsive Sleeping Bag 11247964
The lightest bag in the Diadem down collection – ideal for alpine mountaineering, trekking and hiking in alpine regions during the summer months.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Diadem Mild Responsive Sleeping Bag 11247963
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Sleeping Bag
Size: 220x75x32 cm
Material: Outer Material: 100% Polyamide, Filling: 100% Down, Lining: 100% Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Diadem Mild
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£262.90
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali II
£192.66
Salewa Denali IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£269.09
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£121.99
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 5 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Salewa Denali IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£247.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£201.54
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£248.53
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£359.53
Salewa Litetrek Pro IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£296.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£330.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£318.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel