Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women

Price History
• Technical alpine 30-liter hiking backpack
• Torso length: 38 45 cm
• Weight: 1235 g
• Reduced contact area on the back improves air circulation
• Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3L Women's Backpack B0CLDMHDKQ
A comfortable, well-ventilated women’s technical alpine trekking & hiking pack, with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and twin compression system for load control.
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3L Women's Backpack B0CLDM62PS
prodImage
£110.29
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Bag Salewa ALP Trainer 30+3 MAG13314614
The ALP TRAINER 30+3 is our technical alpine hiking backpack for two or three-day hikes, featuring our new Dry Back Air transport system designed to keep your back dry. It has 25% less contact with the surface compared to our previous designs, reducing contact without compromising load control. Its integrated ventilation system with breathable materials allows for greater airflow across your back. This significantly reduces the temperature between your body and the pack by 1.6 °C after 15 minutes. Our lightweight split shoulder straps also reduce contact with the body, promoting increased perspiration and comfort, enhanced airflow, and greater mobility. Additionally, the Twin Compression System (TCS) allows you to keep the pack close to your back, preventing trips during fast-moving activities. It also enables you to quickly and easily adjust the volume when carrying less. We’ve equipped the ALP TRAINER with all the features you need and none you don’t. Compatible with the Salewa bottl...
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3L Women's Backpack 00-0000001229
Features Shadow Product DescriptionDescription The Alp Trainer 30+3 is the technical alpine hiking pack for two to three day hikes, featuring...
prodImage
£135.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3L Women's Backpack B0CLDMY822
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3L Women's Backpack 4053866695367_mfn
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technical alpine 30-liter hiking backpack
Torso length: 38 45 cm
Weight: 1235 g
Reduced contact area on the back improves air circulation
Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer 25
£147.75
Salewa MTN Trainer 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£191.78
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Salewa Randonnée 30Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 26
£77.94
Salewa Alp Mate 26Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.57
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£124.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28LCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Climb Mate 25
£94.99
Salewa Climb Mate 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£184.99
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Wolfegg
£88.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£85.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£88.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL
£90.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£88.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£88.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel