Ruffwear Top Rope 28-36 cm

Price History
• Top Rope™ dog collar
• Material: nylon
• Rattle protection for dog tags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Top Rope 28-36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Top Rope Small Dog Collar, Reflective Pet Dog Collar with Aluminum V-ring Dog Lead Attachment & Metal Buckle, Comfortable & Strong Webbing for Dog Walking, Size S (28-30cm), Basalt Grey 145667520
Ruffwear Top Rope collar for dogs: A high quality adjustable fabric small pet collar made from strong, secure and durable woven fabric, to ensure a lasting connection to your dog Reflective dog collar design: Protect your pup and stay visible when it’s dark outside thanks to the reflective trim. Add The Beacon to create your own light up dog collar Easy to attach a dog lead or harness: All-metal Talon Buckle provides ballast to keep V-ring at the top of the dog's neck for easy dog leash clip-in. Made from strong Tubelock webbing Added Ruffwear extras: Silicone tag silencer. Separate ID attachment point. Durable, colour-fast, stylish and long lasting. Easily add or remove dog tags with Quick Ring Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Top Rope Small Dog Collar, Reflective Pet Dog Collar with Aluminum V-ring Dog Lead Attachment & Metal Buckle, Comfortable & Strong Webbing for Dog Walking, Size S (28-30cm), River Rock Green 25504-3551114
Ruffwear Top Rope collar for dogs: A high quality adjustable fabric small pet collar made from strong, secure and durable woven fabric, to ensure a lasting connection to your dog Reflective dog collar design: Protect your pup and stay visible when it’s dark outside thanks to the reflective trim. Add The Beacon to create your own light up dog collar Easy to attach a dog lead or harness: All-metal Talon Buckle provides ballast to keep V-ring at the top of the dog's neck for easy dog leash clip-in. Made from strong Tubelock webbing Added Ruffwear extras: Silicone tag silencer. Separate ID attachment point. Durable, colour-fast, stylish and long lasting. Easily add or remove dog tags with Quick Ring Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Top Rope Small Dog Collar, Reflective Pet Dog Collar with Aluminum V-ring Dog Lead Attachment & Metal Buckle, Comfortable & Strong Webbing for Dog Walking, Size S (28-30cm), Blue Pool 25504-4101114
Ruffwear Top Rope collar for dogs: A high quality adjustable fabric small pet collar made from strong, secure and durable woven fabric, to ensure a lasting connection to your dog Reflective dog collar design: Protect your pup and stay visible when it’s dark outside thanks to the reflective trim. Add The Beacon to create your own light up dog collar Easy to attach a dog lead or harness: All-metal Talon Buckle provides ballast to keep V-ring at the top of the dog's neck for easy dog leash clip-in. Made from strong Tubelock webbing Added Ruffwear extras: Silicone tag silencer. Separate ID attachment point. Durable, colour-fast, stylish and long lasting. Easily add or remove dog tags with Quick Ring Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top Rope™ dog collar
Material: nylon
Rattle protection for dog tags

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Top Rope 28-36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£43.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£49.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£38.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel