Ruffwear Flat Out dog collar 51 - 66 cm

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Flat Out dog collar 51 - 66 cm
from £22.50to £22.652 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog Collar
• Material: Nylon
• Closure: Side Click Buckle
• Care: Hand Wash, Air Dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flat Out dog collar 51 - 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Flat Out Dog Collar 25204-934 Oceanic Distortion NEW
Ruffwear Flat Out Dog Collar 25204-934 Oceanic Distortion NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Flat Out Collar, Classic Dog Collar for Large to Very Large Breeds, Adjustable Fit, Size: Large (51-66 cm/20-26 in), Rocky Mountains 25204-9412026
Durable dog collar for everyday use with high-quality design and construction. Suitable for large to very large breeds such as Labrador retrievers and Rottweilers Tubelok webbing is colorfast and long-wearing, available in a range of nature-inspired colours and patterns Aluminium V-ring provides a secure leash attachment point and side release buckle makes it quick and easy to put on and remove the collar Easily add or remove tags with the Quick Ring, and keep ID tags quiet with the silicone tag silencer Contents: 1x Ruffwear Flat Out Dog Collar, Size: Large (51-66 cm/20-26 in), Width: 25 mm (1 in), Weight: 50 g, Rocky Mountains
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Nylon
Closure: Side Click Buckle
Care: Hand Wash, Air Dry

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Flat Out dog collar 51 - 66 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 17 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£81.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.46
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 11 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£61.93
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£70.52
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XLCompare 33 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£79.99
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£23.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adaptil Calm Collar for Large Dogs
£24.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£27.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog collar 28 - 36 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£25.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£21.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel