Rolly Toys rollyKid Case

Price History
• Pedal Tractor
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• with trailer and rollover bar
• hood to open
• pedal crank with eccentric bearing
• protected integral chain drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rolly Toys Case Red Tractor with Roll Bar and Trailer - Size: 134 x 47 x 52cm - Wilko 0650947
Make a fun addition to your young one’s toy collection with the Rolly Toys Case Red Tractor with Roll Bar and Trailer. This large tractor is a Case-licensed product and features a roll bar with a chunky steering wheel, anti-slip pedals and an opening bonnet. It also features a rear hitch pin with rugged-styled wheels and a large detachable trailer. Suitable for ages between two and a half to five years. Dimensions: 134 x 47 x 52cm.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Kid Case with Roll Bar Trailer - Red 8218082
Rolly Kid CaseTractor and trailer includes an opening bonnet. Mechanical features include a heavy-duty 12mm thick rear axle, covered integral fixed wheel chain drive, a pedal crank with an eccentric bearing chain tension system and anti-slip pedals.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ROLLY TOYS rollyKid Case 1170 CVX Tractor & Trailer Kids' Ride-On Toy - Black & Red, Black,Red 10251061
Good to know- This rollyKids ride-on is officially licensed by Case, so it looks just like a real tractor and trailer- Your little farmer can load and carry all their favourite toys in the detachable trailer or opening hood- From the sturdy steering rod and pivot plate to the protected chain drive, this is one hardy bit of kit___________________________________________________Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rolly Childrens Ride-On Kid Case 1170 CVX 01/241/1
Rolly Childrens Ride-On Kid Case 1170 CVX, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Rolly Kid Case 1170 CVX
Age: 2/5 years incl. trailer Hood can be opened Roll bar Adjustable chain tension Protected chain drive Turntable steering sturdy handlebar Rear...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with trailer and rollover bar
hood to open
pedal crank with eccentric bearing
protected integral chain drive
Specification
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 13 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 29 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere LoaderCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Haari
£93.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
toytastictrading
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel