Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Women

Manufacturer: Rollerblade
from £180.01to £182.533 offersManufacturer: Rollerblade
• Inline skate
• BOA® Fit System for precise fit
• Higher cuff for stability and balance
• Twinblade aluminum frame for better balance and stability
• Rollerblade performance wheels for speed and control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rollerblade

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Macroblade 84 Boa W B0BN27H5MS
Flex and lateral support – higher cuff provides more stability, a higher balance and keeps the foot securely in place during stride. BOAFIT SYSTEM - This versatile performance fit system is known worldwide. It has been designed so you can roll relaxed. Thanks to the micro-adjustable BOA Fit system, you can quickly and easily achieve a precise fit. Simply press the turntable to activate the system, turn it until it is tight and pull it up to release the system when you arrive at the end of your skating track. Twinblade aluminium rails: robust construction that allows a lower centre of gravity - for better balance and stability. This rail offers a good balance of control and speed.
prodImage
£180.01
Shipping: Free
Macroblade 84 Boa W B0BN2BY5JJ
Flex and lateral support – higher cuff provides more stability, a higher balance and keeps the foot securely in place during stride. BOAFIT SYSTEM - This versatile performance fit system is known worldwide. It has been designed so you can roll relaxed. Thanks to the micro Twinblade aluminium rails: robust construction that allows a lower centre of gravity - for better balance and stability. This rail
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Macroblade 84 Boa W B0BN2CQNTD
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skate
BOA® Fit System for precise fit
Higher cuff for stability and balance
Twinblade aluminum frame for better balance and stability
Rollerblade performance wheels for speed and control

Price History

1M 3M
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollerblade

Rollerblade Zetrablade
£97.56
Rollerblade ZetrabladeCompare 9 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 W
£141.41
Rollerblade Macroblade 80 WCompare 4 Prices
Rollerblade RB 80
£148.06
Rollerblade RB 80Compare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90
£138.14
Rollerblade Macroblade 90Compare 5 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA Men
£150.15
Rollerblade Macroblade 84 BOA MenCompare 7 Prices
Rollerblade Zetrablade W
£97.90
Rollerblade Zetrablade WCompare 5 Prices
Rollerblade 84/84A
£77.33
Rollerblade 84/84ACompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 WCompare 2 Prices
Rollerblade RB XL
£223.36
Rollerblade RB XLCompare 1 Prices
Rollerblade Macroblade 80
£134.24
Rollerblade Macroblade 80Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 Trio LT 100 Women
£155.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Alexis 84 Pro
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
K2 VO2 S 90 Pro Men
£222.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£180.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel