Rockford Fosgate T2652-S

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S
from £349.991 offerManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 1-way
• Music Power: total 150 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 75 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S - Power 6.5" Aluminium 2-Way Component Speakers T2652S
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S - Power 6.5" Aluminium 2-Way Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 75 W
Music Power:total 150 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:3,000 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
1-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JL Audio C3-650
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MPK 165.3 Pro
£287.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW K4E
£274.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morel Tempo Ultra 602
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2652-S
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel