Robens Lassen L

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Lassen L
from £29.993 offersManufacturer: RobensPrice History
• Grill Trivet
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Usable as Grill or Tripod
• Foldable Legs
• Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 43.5 cm, Depth 32 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens LASSEN GRILL TRIVET LARGE for outdoor camp fire cooking 690140
Robens LASSEN GRILL TRIVET LARGE for outdoor camp fire cooking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo L Lightweight Portable Grill 73239300
Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo L Lightweight Portable Grill, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo Large 690140
Robens Lassen Grill Trivet Combo Large, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.96
£54.81
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Grill Trivet
Material: Stainless Steel
Usable as Grill or Tripod
Foldable Legs
Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 43.5 cm, Depth 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Lassen L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel