Rexel Momentum X410-SL

Manufacturer: Rexel
from £69.99to £143.1710 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Shredder
• Particle cut: 4x28 mm
• Shreds up to 10 sheets of A4 paper in one pass
• Large 23-liter waste bin for 225 sheets of A4 paper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rexel Momentum X410-SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104573 B07HZ924YB
Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, slimmer design for more versatile positioning, ideal for home or office use, 4 x 28 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office 6 minute continuous run time followed by 60 minute cool-down time, generous 23 Litre - 225 A4 sheets bin capacity for easy disposal 2-year warranty against defects, simple intuitive touch control buttons for easy operation, anti jam technology, shredder automatically stops and reverses when too much paper is inserted Contents: 1x Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (height x width x depth): 37.5 x 25.5 x 37 cm, weight: 6.5 kg, 2104573
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
REXEL Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Paper Shredder 10249788
Dispose of your documents securely with this Rexel paper shredder. It can quickly turn 10 sheets of A4 into tiny cross-cut pieces, so your sensitive info stays secret. Anti-jam technology stops the shredder biting off more than it can chew. And it even eats staples and paperclips too, so you won't need to take those out first.Good to know- Short on space? The slimline design means you can easily fit it next to your desk- The 23-litre bin holds the equivalent of 225 sheets, so you won't have to empty it too often- It shreds for up to 6 minutes at a time - and the cool-down indicator tells you when it's ready to roll again
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross Cut Paper Shredder with Shredder Maintenance Bundle B08G5QTYJ6
Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, slimmer design for more versatile positioning, ideal for home or office use, 4 x 28 mm cutting effectively prevents against identity theft Shreds up to 10 sheets of paper (80 gsm) in one go, shreds paper, staples and paperclips, quiet operation, so minimal disruption in the home or office Easy to use shredder oil sheets for maintaining and prolonging the life of your shredder, Ideal for even, no-mess application of the optimal amount of oil Ultimate care for your shredder: Simply feed the oil sheet through the shredder manually to spread oil onto the cutters
prodImage
£79.98
£84.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Slimline Shredder
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Paper Shredder shreds up to 10 sheets in one go, with a 6 minute continuous run time and a slimmer design making it...
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104573
Features ...
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104573
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104573, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£116.71
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Slimline Shredder X410SL
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Slimline Shredder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 11-10 Sheets (70-80 gsm), 23 Litre Bin, Black, 2104573
Features Cross-cut shredder for secure everyday shredding, slimmer design for more versatile positioning, ideal for home or office use, 4 x 28 mm...
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104573
Rexel Momentum X410-SL Slimline Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2104573, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
Rexel Shredder Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment 23L Bin 2104573
Rexel Shredder Momentum X410-SL Cross Cut Jam-Free Home Office Equipment 23L Bin, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£143.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shredder
Particle cut: 4x28 mm
Shreds up to 10 sheets of A4 paper in one pass
Large 23-liter waste bin for 225 sheets of A4 paper

Price History

1M
Rexel Momentum X410-SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 14 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 3 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Mercury RLS32
£1,037.64
Rexel Mercury RLS32Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Auto+ 90X
£304.82
Rexel Auto+ 90XCompare 1 Prices
Rexel Secure S5
£28.99
Rexel Secure S5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred LX25M
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX45
£56.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX65
£74.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 140
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Momentum X410
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peach Cross Cut Shredder 1000X
£79.39
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel