Revell T-72 M1 (03357)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £21.59to £26.2112 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Kit T-72 M1
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 161 detailed parts, separate fuel drums, smoke grenade launcher, rotating turret
• Scale: 1:72
• Recommended Age: From 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell T-72 M1 (03357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03357 1:72 T-72 M1
Revell 03357 1:72 T-72 M1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.59
£25.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non peint B0D45WMXB3
Model kit of the maneuverable T-72 M1, Soviet battle tank from the Cold War era. Produced in Czechoslovakia from 1986 to 1993 It was equipped with a 125mm smoothbore gun as its main weapon, capable of effectively engaging tanks and armoured targets. The T-72 M1 was utilised by the Soviet Army and other Warsaw Pact countries in the 1980s and participated in various conflicts worldwide. The tank was known for its robustness and mobility. - Highly detailed turret & hull - Link and length tracks for maximum realism
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Revell T-72 M1 Soviet Tank 1980s Model Kit 03357 03357/SDJ
Revell T-72 M1 Soviet Tank 1980s Model Kit 03357, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell T-72 M1 Soviet Tank 1980s Model Kit 03357 03357/SDJ
Revell T-72 M1 Soviet Tank 1980s Model Kit 03357, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Soviet Main Battle Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Soviet Main Battle Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Soviet Main Battle Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Soviet Main Battle Tank 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Revell Russian T-72 M1 (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL03357
Revell Russian T-72 M1 (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.99
£26.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 1/72 T-72 M1 (PLASTIC KIT) 03357
1/72 T-72 M1 (PLASTIC KIT) 03357, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03357 Russian T-72 M1 (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03357 Russian T-72 M1 (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.95
£28.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non pein
03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non pein, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non peint
03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Maquette en Plastique Non construit/Non peint, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit T-72 M1
Material: Plastic
Components: 161 detailed parts, separate fuel drums, smoke grenade launcher, rotating turret
Scale: 1:72
Recommended Age: From 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell T-72 M1 (03357)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel