Revell Spitfire MK. II

Manufacturer: Revell
from £11.00to £18.2121 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit for the Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IIa
• Detailed cockpit and landing gear
• Authentic representation of the No. 71 "Eagle" Squadron of the Royal Air Force
• Legendary British fighter aircraft of the Battle of Britain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spitfire MK. II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
03959 Revell 1:48 Scale Supermarine Spitfire MK.II
03959 Revell 1:48 Scale Supermarine Spitfire MK.II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.00
£13.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Revell 03959 1:48 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I
Revell 03959 1:48 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.59
£16.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03959 Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B018FR62G0
Model kit contain 34 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 18.8 cm in length and it has 22.5 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
REVELL 03959 Spitfire Mk.II scale 1:48 War Aircraft Model Kit New Other open box
REVELL 03959 Spitfire Mk.II scale 1:48 War Aircraft Model Kit New Other open box, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£16.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Revell British Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale) Model kit 03959
Revell British Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale) Model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£15.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Revell 03959 Spitfire MK.II Scale 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit level 3 NEW OTHER
Revell 03959 Spitfire MK.II Scale 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit level 3 NEW OTHER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
£16.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Revell 03959 British Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale)
Revell 03959 British Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.95
£18.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II (1:48 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.99
£17.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
New Revell 03959 1:48 Spitfire Mk.II model kit
New Revell 03959 1:48 Spitfire Mk.II model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.99
£17.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1:48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Plastic Kit
Revell 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1/48 Aircraft Model Kit Sealed
REVELL 03959 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II 1/48 Aircraft Model Kit Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
£18.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Revell Spitfire MK.2 Level 3 - 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit - Brand New 03959
Revell Spitfire MK.2 Level 3 - 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit - Brand New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revell 03959 Supermarine Mk.IIa 10 Spielzeug Modellbausatz Spitfire Mk.II im Maß
Revell 03959 Supermarine Mk.IIa 10 Spielzeug Modellbausatz Spitfire Mk.II im Maß, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
REVELL 03959 - Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 03959 - Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/48 Spitfire Mk II Model Kit 03959
Revell 1/48 Spitfire Mk II Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.50 / Unit
Revell 03959. Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II. 1/48 scale Plastic Kit.
Revell 03959. Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II. 1/48 scale Plastic Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Revell - Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Model Kit - 03959 NEW
Revell - Spitfire Mk.II 1:48 Model Kit - 03959 NEW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
REVELL - SPITFIRE MK.II 1:48 03959
REVELL - SPITFIRE MK.II 1:48, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for the Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IIa
Detailed cockpit and landing gear
Authentic representation of the No. 71 "Eagle" Squadron of the Royal Air Force
Legendary British fighter aircraft of the Battle of Britain

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spitfire MK. II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
redcarmodels
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £2.50
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
ballerinajade
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel