Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
from £12.99to £19.9912 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Italeri 1439 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore Aircraft Model Kit
• Unpainted model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Aircraft model of the Mc 202 Folgore
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1439S – 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore, model building, construction, craft, hobby, gluing, plastic kit, detailed
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The stand model has the following dimensions: length: 12.3 cm The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri IT1439 1/72 - MC.202 Folgore
Italeri IT1439 1/72 - MC.202 Folgore, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.64
£17.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Mc 202 Folgore - 1439
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Mc 202 Folgore - 1439, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.99
£17.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1439S – 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore, model building, construction, craft, hobby, gluing, plastic kit, detailed
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The stand model has the following dimensions: length: 12.3 cm The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£14.87
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Italeri 1439 1:72 Macchi MC.202 Folgore
Italeri 1439 1:72 Macchi MC.202 Folgore, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.39
£18.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Mc 202 Folgore 1439
Italeri Mc 202 Folgore, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£15.59
£20.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore 1:72 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore 1:72 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1439S – 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore, Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby ‎1439S
Italeri 1439S – 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore, Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:72
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:72
Italeri 1439 MC.202 Folgore Plastic Model Aircraft Kit 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri MC.202 Folgore 1/72 Plastic Aircraft Kit - 1439 HC-1439
Italeri MC.202 Folgore 1/72 Plastic Aircraft Kit - 1439, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/72 1411 A-7E CORSAIR II . 1/72 scale Plastic Kit. 1439
ITALERI 1/72 1411 A-7E CORSAIR II . 1/72 scale Plastic Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
£23.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Product Details
Italeri 1439 1:72 Mc 202 Folgore Aircraft Model Kit
Unpainted model kit
Scale: 1:72
Aircraft model of the Mc 202 Folgore

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
£129.14
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £3.50
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel